United Kingdom
04.06.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Argentina
02.02.96, 28 years
16772 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
David Quayle vs. Gregorio Cordonnier - head to head matches
David Quayle form & Gregorio Cordonnier form
David Quayle - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Corban Crowther | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Enaut Garcia | 3-6, 6-2, 10-2 | | match details |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Giorgos Grammatikopoulos | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Raz Katz | 6-0, 7-5 | | match details |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Dominique Graf | 3-6, 7-5, 10-3 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 1-6, 6-3, 10-3 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 6-73, 7-5, 4-6 | | match details |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Milan Welte | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Lars Goran Verwerft | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Andreas Polichronopoulos | 7-61, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Viacheslav Ovchinnikov | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Jakub Vrba | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Zeki Horoz | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-74, 2-6 | | match details |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Thomas Drayton | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Joshua Goodger | 6-4, 6-72, 6-10 | | match details |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Hamish Stewart | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Liam Hignett | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | | match details |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ioannis Stamatopoulos | 7-5, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Stylianos Christodoulou | 4-6, 6-2, 8-10 | | match details |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Glauco Pinheiro Da Cruz Junior | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Eleftherios Neos | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Stuart Parker | 4-6, 6-74 | | match details |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Freddie Ridout | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Yahor Slizevich | 5-2, Yahor Slizevich - retired | | match details |
25.09.23 q 2 | vs. Nika Bidzinashvili | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
Gregorio Cordonnier - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Paguera - Clay |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Davide Pozzi | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Franco Feitt | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Palmanova - Clay |
10.02.20 q 2 | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 6-4, 4-6, 9-11 | | match details |
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 7-61, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
27.01.20 q 2 | vs. Albert Roglan | 3-6, 6-73 | | match details |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Hans Peter Kaufmann | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Louis Tessa | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | | match details |
19.01.20 q 2 | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
14.01.20 q 2 | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
12.01.20 q 1 | vs. Mohamed Alaa Gourar | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Santa - Hard |
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 7-5, 6-71, 4-6 | | match details |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Raheel Manji | 7-62, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Cancun - Hard |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
21.10.19 qual. | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 7-5, 5-7, 11-9 | | match details |
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Matt Mcbride | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Cancun - Hard |
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | | match details |
M15 Cancun - Hard |
07.10.19 q 2 | vs. Mariano Silberstein | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
23.09.19 q 2 | vs. Jesper Andi Jorgensen | 4-6, 6-4, 10-12 | | match details |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Gustav Theilgaard | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Niklas Guttau | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
15.09.19 q 2 | vs. Jacopo Gribling | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Rhys Searant | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Bjorn Nareyka | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
08.09.19 q 2 | vs. Andrew Alexander Watson | 6-4, 7-67 | | match details |
M25 La - Clay |
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |