INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
David Perez Sanz vs. Vasko Mladenov - head to head matches
31.08.15 | 1/2 | David Perez Sanz | Vasko Mladenov | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Tunisia F21 | Hard |
24.08.15 | 1/4 | David Perez Sanz | Vasko Mladenov | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Tunisia F20 | Hard |
David Perez Sanz form & Vasko Mladenov form
David Perez Sanz - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Amr Elsayed | - | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Szymon Kielan | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Mees Rottgering | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Amr Elsayed | 0-5, - David Perez Sanz - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Peter Nad | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 fin | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Emilien Demanet | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Fabien Salle | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Mili Poljicak | 3-6, 6-2, 7-68 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. John Echeverria | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Martins Rocens | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Miguel Garcia | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 5-7, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Eero Vasa | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Adam Heinonen | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-2, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dali Blanch | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Luigi Castelletti | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Asier Civera Martinez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Giammarco Gandolfi | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 6-3, 6-75, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dan Added | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |
Vasko Mladenov - last matches
M15 Burgas - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 4-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Varna - Clay | ||||
10.09.19 qual. | vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Irpin - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Danylo Veremeychuk | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Minsk - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Plovdiv - Clay | ||||
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.06.19 q 1 | vs. Aleksandar Temov | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
04.06.19 qual. | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
13.04.19 1/4 | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Filip Bergevi | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Samuel Pointon | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Maxime Mora | 6-1, 6-76, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
05.03.19 1st round | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 6-3, 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.02.19 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
25.02.19 qual. | vs. Boris Fassbender | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Pablo Irigaray Guarne | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.19 2nd round | vs. Adelchi Virgili | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
12.02.19 1st round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 6-0, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
11.02.19 qual. | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Finland F4 - I. hard | ||||
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Jaime Fermosell Delgado | 1-4, - Vasko Mladenov - retired | match details | |
Estonia F3 - I. hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Julius Tverijonas | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Estonia F2 - Carpet | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F33 - Hard | ||||
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Juan Ignacio Batalla | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |