MATCH
19.10.15 | 2nd round | David Perez Sanz | Filipp Kekercheni | 6-3, 6-4 | Tunisia F28 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
David Perez Sanz | Filipp Kekercheni | |
1st SERVE % | 38/72 (53%) | 22/53 (42%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/38 (76%) | 16/22 (73%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/34 (47%) | 15/31 (48%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/6 (50%) | 1/5 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 22/53 (42%) | 27/72 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 67/125 (54%) | 58/125 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 3 |
ACES | 2 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
David Perez Sanz vs. Filipp Kekercheni - head to head matches
19.10.15 | 2nd round | David Perez Sanz | Filipp Kekercheni | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Tunisia F28 | Hard |
David Perez Sanz form & Filipp Kekercheni form
David Perez Sanz - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Amr Elsayed | - | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Szymon Kielan | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Mees Rottgering | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Amr Elsayed | 0-5, - David Perez Sanz - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Peter Nad | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 fin | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Emilien Demanet | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Fabien Salle | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Mili Poljicak | 3-6, 6-2, 7-68 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. John Echeverria | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Martins Rocens | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Miguel Garcia | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 5-7, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Eero Vasa | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Adam Heinonen | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-2, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dali Blanch | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Luigi Castelletti | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Asier Civera Martinez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Giammarco Gandolfi | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 6-3, 6-75, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dan Added | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |
Filipp Kekercheni - last matches
Slovakia F3 - Clay | ||||
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Ivan Kosec | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Slovakia F2 - Clay | ||||
03.08.17 2nd round | vs. Ewan Moore | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.08.17 1st round | vs. Antonin Bolardt | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Slovakia F1 - Clay | ||||
27.07.17 2nd round | vs. Marek Rehacek | 7-64, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.07.17 1st round | vs. Jiri Vachtl | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Austria F2 - Clay | ||||
11.07.17 1st round | vs. Lenny Hampel | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Romania F4 - Clay | ||||
21.06.17 1st round | vs. Luciano Betella | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Romania F3 - Clay | ||||
14.06.17 1st round | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Czech Republic - Clay | ||||
18.05.17 2nd round | vs. Pavel Kotov | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
17.05.17 1st round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Tallahassee Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.04.17 q 2 | vs. Blaz Rola | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
22.04.17 q 1 | vs. Wil Spencer | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
USA F14 - Clay | ||||
18.04.17 1st round | vs. Facundo Mena | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
USA F13 - Hard | ||||
11.04.17 1st round | vs. Alexandre Rotsaert | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
USA F12 - Hard | ||||
05.04.17 1st round | vs. Winston Lin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.04.17 q 1 | vs. Kweisi Kenyatte | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
03.04.17 q 2 | vs. Omar Felipe Lopez Torres | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
03.04.17 qual. | vs. Jonathan Chang | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Croatia F3 - Clay | ||||
21.03.17 1st round | vs. Yannick Vandenbulcke | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Croatia F2 - Clay | ||||
15.03.17 1st round | vs. Kristijan Mesaros | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Turkey F8 - Hard | ||||
01.03.17 2nd round | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
27.02.17 1st round | vs. Sefa Suluoglu | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Turkey F7 - Hard | ||||
21.02.17 1st round | vs. Gibril Diarra | 6-4, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Tunisia F36 - Clay | ||||
15.12.16 2nd round | vs. Alban Meuffels | 2-2, - Filipp Kekercheni - retired | match details | |
13.12.16 1st round | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Tunisia F35 - Clay | ||||
07.12.16 1st round | vs. Francois-Arthur Vibert | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Czech Republic - I. hard | ||||
28.11.16 1st round | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Czech Republic - I. hard | ||||
21.11.16 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F46 - Hard | ||||
17.11.16 2nd round | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.16 1st round | vs. Andrei Levine | 6-3, 3-0, Andrei Levine - retired | match details |