Spain
14.06.94, 29 years
323 166
86806 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
18.05.99, 24 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
David Jorda Sanchis vs. Nikita Tatyanin - head to head matches
David Jorda Sanchis form & Nikita Tatyanin form
David Jorda Sanchis - last matches
Girona Challenger - Clay |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 6-4, 6-71, 3-6 | | match details |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Oriol Font | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
Murcia Challenger - Clay |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 2-6, 6-3, 6-76 | | match details |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Carlos Taberner | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
Tenerife 3 - Hard |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jiri Vesely | 6-74, 7-67, 6-2 | | match details |
Tenerife 2 - Hard |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Carlos Taberner | 7-5, 6-74, 4-6 | | match details |
Marseille - I. hard |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maxime Cressy | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 6-76, 4-6 | | match details |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Illya Marchenko | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | | match details |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 6-74, 7-66, 4-6 | | match details |
Tenerife 1 - Hard |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 3-6, 6-73 | | match details |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Adrian Andreev | 3-6, 6-75 | | match details |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
Valencia Challenger - Clay |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | | match details |
Drummondville Challenger - I. hard |
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | | match details |
Calgary Challenger - I. hard |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Hynek Barton | 7-65, 6-74, 3-6 | | match details |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Noel Larwig | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
Bogota Challenger - Clay |
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Gustavo Heide | 6-73, 4-6 | | match details |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 7-67, 6-78, 6-3 | | match details |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 7-64, 6-3 | | match details |
Nikita Tatyanin - last matches
M25 Denia - Clay |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M25 Gandia - Clay |
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Pietro Martinetti | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Mauro De Maio | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Tunisia F45 - Hard |
16.12.18 q 2 | vs. Raffaele Giuliano | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Tunisia F44 - Hard |
09.12.18 q 2 | vs. Adrian Andrzejczuk | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
08.12.18 q 1 | vs. Camillo Salvi | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
Spain F29 - Clay |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
24.09.18 qual. | vs. Quim Sorni Chavarria | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | | match details |
23.09.18 q 2 | vs. Pol Fernandez | 6-4, 5-7, 6-1 | | match details |
22.09.18 q 1 | vs. Yohei Otsuka | 7-62, 7-5 | | match details |
Spain F28 - Clay |
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-74, 6-4, 5-7 | | match details |
Russia F8 - Clay |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Andrey Budanov | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Russia F7 - Clay |
19.08.18 qual. | vs. Victor Baluda | 2-6, 6-71 | | match details |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Boris Derunov | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
Russia F6 - Clay |
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Mikhail Sokolovskiy | 2-6, 7-65, 0-6 | | match details |
Russia F5 - Clay |
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
06.08.18 q 2 | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 6-4, 7-66 | | match details |
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Sergey Dorozhkin | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
Russia F4 - Clay |
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
30.07.18 qual. | vs. Andrey Vorobyev | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
30.07.18 q 2 | vs. Roman Blokhin | 6-3, 3-0, Roman Blokhin - retired | | match details |
Spain F18 - Clay |
08.07.18 qual. | vs. Florent Bax | 6-76, 3-6 | | match details |
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Mario Mansilla Diez | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
Spain F17 - Hard |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Asier Uriarte Morillas | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
01.07.18 qual. | vs. Gabriel Diaz Freire | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
Spain F13 - Hard |
26.05.18 q 1 | vs. Edoardo Graziani | 6-72, 1-4, - Nikita Tatyanin - retired | | match details |
Spain F11 - Clay |
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Carles Batlle | 6-2, 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
Spain F10 - Clay |
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Dariusz Lipka | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | | match details |
Spain F9 - Clay |
14.04.18 q 1 | vs. Facundo Juarez | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |