INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
David Jorda Sanchis vs. Dominik Palan - head to head matches
03.12.18 | qual. | David Jorda Sanchis | Dominik Palan | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Tunisia F43 | Hard |
David Jorda Sanchis form & Dominik Palan form
David Jorda Sanchis - last matches
Dominik Palan - last matches
Shenzhen 1 - Hard | ||||
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Acapulco Challenger - Hard | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Jose Statham | 6-2, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Cuernavaca Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.04.24 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
08.04.24 1st round | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Mexico City - Clay | ||||
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
San Luis - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Oliver Crawford | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 6-71, 0-1, - Dominik Palan - retired | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Raphael Collignon | 6-71, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Sumit Nagal | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Weber | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Chennai - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 7-5, 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Parth Aggarwal | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. David Pichler | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Yunseok Jang | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 7-65, 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Li Tu | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-76, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lloyd Harris | 3-6, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Astana - I. hard | ||||
26.09.23 q 1 | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Zhuhai - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 qual. | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 q 1 | vs. Chukang Wang | 6-3, 2-6, 7-65 | match details | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Yan Bai | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |