MATCH
30.01.17 | qual. | Daniiar Duldaev | Alexandru Vasile Manole | 1-6, 7-62, 6-1 | Turkey F4 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Romania
21.09.98, 25 years
13968 $
21.09.98, 25 years
13968 $
Daniiar Duldaev vs. Alexandru Vasile Manole - head to head matches
30.01.17 | qual. | Daniiar Duldaev | Alexandru Vasile Manole | 1-6, 7-62, 6-1 | match details | Turkey F4 | Hard |
Daniiar Duldaev form & Alexandru Vasile Manole form
Daniiar Duldaev - last matches
Kazakhstan F2 - I. hard | ||||
20.02.18 1st round | vs. Denys Molchanov | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bangkok Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.01.18 qual. | vs. Yuuya Kibi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.01.18 q 2 | vs. Chaleechan Tanasugarn | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Bangkok Challenger - Hard | ||||
30.12.17 q 1 | vs. Frederik Nielsen | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Thailand F12 - Hard | ||||
11.12.17 q 2 | vs. A-Ram Kim | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Thailand F11 - Hard | ||||
06.12.17 2nd round | vs. Yan Bai | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Ji Hoon Son | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.12.17 qual. | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
04.12.17 q 2 | vs. Colin Sinclair | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
Thailand F10 - Hard | ||||
30.11.17 1/4 | vs. Frederik Nielsen | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.17 2nd round | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.11.17 1st round | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Vietnam F3 - Hard | ||||
24.11.17 1/4 | vs. Nathan Pasha | 6-2, 6-75, 6-74 | match details | |
22.11.17 2nd round | vs. Sho Katayama | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
21.11.17 1st round | vs. Alberto Lim | 6-2, 6-77, 6-3 | match details | |
Vietnam F2 - Hard | ||||
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Nathan Pasha | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Vietnam F1 - Hard | ||||
11.11.17 1/2 | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
11.11.17 fin | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.11.17 1/4 | vs. Ti Chen | 2-6, 7-66, 6-0 | match details | |
08.11.17 2nd round | vs. Mirko Martinez | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
06.11.17 1st round | vs. Linh Giang Trinh | 1-6, 7-5, 3-0, Linh Giang Trinh - retired | match details | |
Malaysia F3 - Hard | ||||
29.10.17 1st round | vs. Lukas Ollert | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Malaysia F2 - Hard | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Alberto Lim | 4-6, 2-4, - Daniiar Duldaev - retired | match details | |
Malaysia F1 - Hard | ||||
18.10.17 2nd round | vs. Takashi Saito | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.17 1st round | vs. Chuhan Wang | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Almaty Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.10.17 q 2 | vs. Denys Molchanov | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.09.17 q 1 | vs. Rodion Pak | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F7 - Clay | ||||
26.09.17 1st round | vs. George Tsivadze | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F6 - Clay | ||||
20.09.17 2nd round | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Alexandru Vasile Manole - last matches
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
15.09.20 qual. | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.09.20 q 2 | vs. Ilie Babinciuc | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Robert Damian Savin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
06.09.20 q 1 | vs. Vladimir Filip | 6-2, 2-6, 9-11 | match details | |
M15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Dragos Dima | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
23.08.19 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 6-2, 3-0, Petru-Alexandru Luncanu - retired | match details | |
M25 Pitesti - Clay | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Bogdan Borza | 7-60, 6-4 | match details | |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Matei Adrian Georgescu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Targu - Clay | ||||
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Facundo Juarez | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Chitila - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Nicolae Frunza | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
M25+H Bacau - Clay | ||||
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Pavel Krainik | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Oliver Andersson | 6-76, 1-3, - Alexandru Vasile Manole - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 2-6, 6-3, 3-10 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 7-5, 6-74, 10-5 | match details | |
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
05.03.19 qual. | vs. Milen Ianakiev | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Francis Pare | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Turkey F41 - Clay | ||||
21.12.18 2nd round | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.12.18 1st round | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
Turkey F40 - Clay | ||||
10.12.18 q 2 | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.12.18 q 1 | vs. Vital Flurin Leuch | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Greece F7 - Hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Greece F6 - Hard | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Samuele Ramazzotti | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |