Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Thailand
23.02.00, 24 years
11639 $
23.02.00, 24 years
11639 $
Daniel Appelgren vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan - head to head matches
10.02.18 | q 1 | Daniel Appelgren | Natthasith Kunsuwan | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | Turkey F6 | Hard |
Daniel Appelgren form & Natthasith Kunsuwan form
Daniel Appelgren - last matches
Sweden F2 - Clay | ||||
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Colin Van Beem | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sweden F1 - Clay | ||||
09.05.18 2nd round | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Patrick Mayer (GER) | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Tunisia F15 - Hard | ||||
19.04.18 2nd round | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 7-64, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.04.18 1st round | vs. Alban Meuffels | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
Tunisia F14 - Hard | ||||
11.04.18 1st round | vs. Matej Vocel | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
USA F8 - Hard | ||||
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Jake Sands | 0-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Sanchez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
USA F7 - Hard | ||||
15.03.18 1st round | vs. Federico Zeballos | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.18 2nd round | vs. Jan Choinski | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.03.18 q 2 | vs. Trent Bryde | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.18 qual. | vs. Vasil Kirkov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Guillermo Ucelay Pueyo | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Turkey F7 - Hard | ||||
22.02.18 2nd round | vs. Attila Balazs | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.18 1st round | vs. Moritz Thiem | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
19.02.18 qual. | vs. Julian Bradley | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
18.02.18 q 2 | vs. Calin Manda | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
17.02.18 q 1 | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Turkey F6 - Hard | ||||
14.02.18 1st round | vs. Artur Shakhnubaryan | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.02.18 qual. | vs. Razvan Marius Codescu | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
11.02.18 q 2 | vs. Lucas Krainer | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
10.02.18 q 1 | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Qatar F6 - Hard | ||||
19.12.17 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Qatar F5 - Hard | ||||
12.12.17 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.12.17 qual. | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.12.17 q 2 | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Estonia F3 - I. hard | ||||
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Ville-Petteri Ahti | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
30.10.17 qual. | vs. Andrew Watson | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Estonia F2 - Carpet | ||||
27.10.17 1/2 | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 7-63, 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Natthasith Kunsuwan - last matches
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Linang Xiao | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Samuel Brosset | 7-65, 5-1, Samuel Brosset - retired | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Maik Steiner | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maximus Jones | 6-73, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Pruchya Isarow | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Samuel Brosset | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Bernard Tomic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Hua - Hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Thantub Suksumrarn | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Arnav Kapoor | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Hua - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 7-63, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Yunseok Jang | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Yu Zongbing | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alexey Shtengelov | 2-6, 6-1, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Sidharth Rawat | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Faisal Qamar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sammr Raina | 7-64, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Shanghai - Hard | ||||
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Yanjie Zheng | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 2 | vs. Victor Kuznetsov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Jie Cui | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 qual. | vs. Xian Yao Zhou | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
03.07.23 q 2 | vs. Wai Yu Kai | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Changli Zhang | Changli Zhang - walk over | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Wenze Li | 6-1, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Xiaoyin Yang | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Pruchya Isarow | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |