INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dane Propoggia vs. Antonio Campo - head to head matches
26.09.11 | 1st round | Dane Propoggia | Antonio Campo | 6-1, 7-67 | match details | Italy F29 | Clay |
Dane Propoggia form & Antonio Campo form
Dane Propoggia - last matches
Bosnia & - Clay | ||||
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Karlo Kranic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bosnia & - Clay | ||||
23.05.18 1st round | vs. Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Bosnia & - Clay | ||||
16.05.18 1st round | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Australia F2 - Grass | ||||
05.03.18 1st round | vs. Harry Bourchier | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Australia F1 - Grass | ||||
28.02.18 2nd round | vs. Dayne Kelly | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.18 1st round | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
Burnie Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.01.18 q 2 | vs. Liam Caruana | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.01.18 q 1 | vs. Alexander Babanine | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.01.18 1st round | vs. Benjamin Mitchell | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.01.18 q 1 | vs. Jarryd Chaplin | - | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Gavin Van Peperzeel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.17 qual. | vs. Michael Look | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
28.10.17 q 2 | vs. Alexander Babanine | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
28.10.17 q 1 | vs. David Barclay | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Traralgon Challenger - Hard | ||||
23.10.17 1st round | vs. Matthew Ebden | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Australia F5 - Hard | ||||
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Benjamin Mitchell | 0-6, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
Australia F4 - Hard | ||||
19.09.17 2nd round | vs. Maverick Banes | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.17 1st round | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Serbia F2 - Clay | ||||
15.08.17 1st round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Serbia F1 - Clay | ||||
08.08.17 1st round | vs. David Szintai | 0-6, 0-2, - Dane Propoggia - retired | match details | |
Macedonia F2 - Clay | ||||
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Claudio Fortuna | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Macedonia F1 - Clay | ||||
26.07.17 1st round | vs. Richard Gabb | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
China F10 - Hard | ||||
27.06.17 1st round | vs. Yecong He | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Chinese Taipei - Hard | ||||
19.06.17 1st round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Chinese Taipei - Hard | ||||
15.06.17 2nd round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.06.17 1st round | vs. Ching-Mou Yu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Singapore F3 - Hard | ||||
07.06.17 2nd round | vs. Jacob Grills | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Yutaro Matsuzaki | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Singapore F2 - Hard | ||||
01.06.17 2nd round | vs. Raymond Sarmiento | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
31.05.17 1st round | vs. Yuichi Ito | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Antonio Campo - last matches
M25+H Lesa - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 qual. | vs. Federico Marchetti | 3-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Antonio Mazzeo | 0-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Pescara - Clay | ||||
15.08.21 q 1 | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Perugia - Clay | ||||
20.07.21 qual. | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.07.21 q 2 | vs. Federico Marchetti | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Pietro Genovese | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 L'Aquila - Clay | ||||
12.07.21 q 2 | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 4-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Edoardo Monti | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Casinalbo - Clay | ||||
07.07.21 2nd round | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.07.21 1st round | vs. Adrian Obert | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
05.07.21 qual. | vs. Facundo Arias Bisso | 5-7, 6-0, 10-7 | match details | |
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Alberto Orso | 6-2, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
31.05.21 q 1 | vs. Damir Makhmudov | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
25.05.21 qual. | vs. Bulat Galiev | 3-6, 6-2, 4-10 | match details | |
24.05.21 q 1 | vs. Bogdan Seleznev | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
16.04.21 1/4 | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2-3, - Antonio Campo - retired | match details | |
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Mark Tryakshin | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
13.04.21 qual. | vs. Alberto Orso | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
12.04.21 q 1 | vs. Yerassyl Murat | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
10.04.21 1/2 | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.04.21 1/4 | vs. Sergey Fomin | 4-5, Sergey Fomin - retired | match details | |
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.04.21 qual. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-2, 6-76, 10-6 | match details | |
05.04.21 q 1 | vs. Piotr Pawlak | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.03.21 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Civita-Telles | 4-6, 6-1, 9-11 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.03.21 q 2 | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |