MATCH
12.12.18 | 1st round | Vladyslav Manafov | Damien Wenger | 6-2, 6-1 | Egypt F31 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Vladyslav Manafov | Damien Wenger | |
1st SERVE % | 32/48 (67%) | 19/40 (48%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/32 (75%) | 10/19 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/16 (69%) | 9/21 (43%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/5 (80%) | 0/2 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 21/40 (53%) | 13/48 (27%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 56/88 (64%) | 32/88 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 1 |
ACES | 4 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Damien Wenger | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Vladyslav Manafov | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Damien Wenger | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Vladyslav Manafov | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Damien Wenger | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Vladyslav Manafov | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Damien Wenger | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
5-2 | Damien Wenger | |
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Damien Wenger | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
1-0 | Damien Wenger | |
2-0 | Damien Wenger | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Vladyslav Manafov | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-1 | Damien Wenger | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Vladyslav Manafov | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-1 | Damien Wenger | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vladyslav Manafov vs. Damien Wenger - head to head matches
12.12.18 | 1st round | Vladyslav Manafov | Damien Wenger | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Egypt F31 | Clay |
Vladyslav Manafov form & Damien Wenger form
Vladyslav Manafov - last matches
Prague 2 - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Genova Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Shymkent 2 - Clay | ||||
16.05.22 qual. | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.05.22 q 1 | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Shymkent 1 - Clay | ||||
08.05.22 q 1 | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
02.03.22 1st round | vs. David Poljak | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
23.02.22 1st round | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Forli 1 - I. hard | ||||
02.01.22 q 1 | vs. Adrian Andreev | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Yan Sabanin | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 6-76, 0-2, - Vladyslav Manafov - retired | match details | |
Barcelona Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.10.21 q 1 | vs. Yshai Oliel | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Kyiv Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-72, 6-71 | match details | |
Warsaw Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 7-64, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - Hard | ||||
19.07.21 qual. | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Sergey Fomin | Sergey Fomin - walk over | match details | |
Nur Sultan - Hard | ||||
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Nur - Hard | ||||
08.07.21 2nd round | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.07.21 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Almaty 2 - Clay | ||||
14.06.21 qual. | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Corentin Denolly | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
04.06.21 1/4 | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Alexander Boborykin | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-1, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - I. hard | ||||
04.03.21 2nd round | vs. James Duckworth | 2-6, 7-65, 5-7 | match details |
Damien Wenger - last matches
M25 Tarragona - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Clement Tabur | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 1-6, 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 3-6, 6-4, 3-0, Aziz Ouakaa - retired | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-0, 7-60 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Johan Nikles | 6-72, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Wilson Leite | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Tumasonis | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Tigre Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Mariano Navone | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Carlos Taberner | 6-74, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alex Barrena | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-73, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 7-5, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Gabriel Donev | 5-7, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Plamen Milushev | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Shendrit Deari | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 2nd round | vs. Viktor Jovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 1st round | vs. Ilya Snitari | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |