Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
22.06.97, 26 years
22.06.97, 26 years
Damien Bayard vs. Rayane Oumaouche - head to head matches
17.07.17 | qual. | Damien Bayard | Rayane Oumaouche | 6-2, 6-72, 6-2 | match details | France F16 | Clay |
Damien Bayard form & Rayane Oumaouche form
Damien Bayard - last matches
M15 Faro - Hard | ||||
02.03.20 q 1 | vs. Louis Dussin | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Vale - Hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Tom Clavel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Alexis Boureau | 0-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Afonso Portugal | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Dominik Boehler | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Giacomo Dambrosi | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Otto Virtanen | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 2 | vs. Tibo Colson | 5-7, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.01.20 q 2 | vs. Mihailo Popovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.01.20 q 1 | vs. Elyes Marouani | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Arnaud Bovy | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Simon Beaupain | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Alex Ganchev | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
18.11.19 qual. | vs. Egor Noskin | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Daniil Zhibul | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Max Andrews | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Charles Minc | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Thomas Laurent | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bourg - Clay | ||||
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 1-6, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Setubal - Hard | ||||
25.06.19 qual. | vs. Edoardo Graziani | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Edward Hubner | 1-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Demetris Azoides | 4-6, 7-5, 5-10 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Niv Zuckerman | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Grasse - Clay | ||||
29.04.19 qual. | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 6-2, 1-6, 6-10 | match details | |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Andrea Gola | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Jules Okala | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Alexis Boureau | 7-65, 6-73, 10-5 | match details | |
22.04.19 qual. | vs. Hendrik Jebens | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Rayane Oumaouche - last matches
M25 Maceio - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Nicolas Oliveira | 3-6, 6-4, 1-4, - Rayane Oumaouche - retired | match details | |
M25 Feira - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Louis Wessels | 7-66, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lucio Ratti | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Recife - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Mateus Alves | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Leo Deflandre | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Raphael Vaksmann | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Dorian Tremblay | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 San - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 1/4 | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 7-62, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Simone Guercio | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Simone Russo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Johannes Seeman | 6-3, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Henrique Rocha | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Cayetano March | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Alexandre Ruscica | 6-2, 3-0, Alexandre Ruscica - retired | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Afonso Portugal | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Arad - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-2, 7-68 | match details | |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Espen Lagarde | 7-67, 6-73, 9-11 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Yassine Smiej | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Matteo Covato | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Michal Krajci | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Hernan Oivas Quiroz | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details |