MATCH
30.11.17 | 2nd round | Constant Lestienne | Jakob Sude | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | Czech Republic | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Constant Lestienne | Jakob Sude | |
1st SERVE % | 51/86 (59%) | 64/107 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 35/51 (69%) | 35/64 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 21/35 (60%) | 23/43 (53%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/14 (36%) | 2/5 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 49/107 (46%) | 30/86 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 105/193 (54%) | 88/193 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES | 5 | 7 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Constant Lestienne vs. Jakob Sude - head to head matches
30.11.17 | 2nd round | Constant Lestienne | Jakob Sude | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Czech Republic | I. hard |
Constant Lestienne form & Jakob Sude form
Constant Lestienne - last matches
Phoenix Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Luca Van Assche | 1-4, - Constant Lestienne - retired | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Roberto Carballes Baena | 6-0, 4-1, Roberto Carballes Baena - retired | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 2nd round | vs. Felix Auger Aliassime | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 1st round | vs. Denis Kudla | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
Acapulco - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 5-7, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Liam Broady | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Los Cabos - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Alex Michelsen | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Delray Beach - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Patrick Kypson | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Dallas - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Taro Daniel | 6-4, 4-6, 0-5, - Constant Lestienne - retired | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Billy Harris | 6-74, 6-72 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 4-6, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 qual. | vs. Alexandre Muller | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Harold Mayot | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Metz - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 2nd round | vs. Karen Khachanov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Titouan Droguet | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Benoit Paire | 6-2, 2-0, Benoit Paire - retired | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Otto Virtanen | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Rincon | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |