MATCH
09.03.17 | 2nd round | Colin Van Beem | Rudolf Molleker | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | Egypt F8 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Colin Van Beem | Rudolf Molleker | |
1st SERVE % | 43/86 (50%) | 38/86 (44%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 33/43 (77%) | 25/38 (66%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 21/43 (49%) | 23/48 (48%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 2/9 (22%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 38/86 (44%) | 32/86 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 92/172 (53%) | 80/172 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 5 |
ACES | 6 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Colin Van Beem vs. Rudolf Molleker - head to head matches
09.03.17 | 2nd round | Colin Van Beem | Rudolf Molleker | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | Egypt F8 | Hard |
Colin Van Beem form & Rudolf Molleker form
Colin Van Beem - last matches
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Stefan Loncar | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Goran Radanovic | 3-6, 7-60, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.12.19 2nd round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Patrik Rikl | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.12.19 qual. | vs. Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.12.19 q 1 | vs. Moritz Trocker | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.12.19 q 2 | vs. Fariduni Hamid | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.19 2nd round | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
12.12.19 1st round | vs. Gokberk Ergeneman | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.12.19 qual. | vs. Lisandru Rodriguez | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.12.19 q 2 | vs. Anze Arh | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Fariduni Hamid | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Peter Makk | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.10.19 q 2 | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. George Tsivadze | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Li-Wie Tan | 6-0, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Viacheslav Yulik | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Lambermont - Clay | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
16.08.19 1/4 | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Justin Eleveld | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Max Houkes | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Eupen - Clay | ||||
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 1/4 | vs. Adrian Obert | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.07.19 2nd round | vs. Henri Squire | 1-6, 6-3, 4-2, Henri Squire - retired | match details | |
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Benedict Kurz | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Marco Miceli | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |
Rudolf Molleker - last matches
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Henri Squire | 3-5, - Rudolf Molleker - retired | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Otto Virtanen | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jan Choinski | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Blockx | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Martin Klizan | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Raphael Collignon | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Alex Bolt | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Valencia Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 1st round | vs. Alex Molcan | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Marko Maksimovic | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Antoine Bellier | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 7-5, 6-77, 6-3 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Dominic Stricker | 6-72, 4-1, Dominic Stricker - retired | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Masur | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Akira Santillan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Akira Santillan | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-1, 4-6, 0-4, - Rudolf Molleker - retired | match details |