Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovenia
14.02.99, 25 years
14.02.99, 25 years
Colin Van Beem vs. Anze Arh - head to head matches
09.12.19 | q 2 | Colin Van Beem | Anze Arh | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Colin Van Beem form & Anze Arh form
Colin Van Beem - last matches
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Stefan Loncar | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Goran Radanovic | 3-6, 7-60, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.12.19 2nd round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Patrik Rikl | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.12.19 qual. | vs. Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.12.19 q 1 | vs. Moritz Trocker | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.12.19 q 2 | vs. Fariduni Hamid | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.19 2nd round | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
12.12.19 1st round | vs. Gokberk Ergeneman | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.12.19 qual. | vs. Lisandru Rodriguez | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.12.19 q 2 | vs. Anze Arh | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Fariduni Hamid | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Peter Makk | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.10.19 q 2 | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. George Tsivadze | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Li-Wie Tan | 6-0, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Viacheslav Yulik | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Lambermont - Clay | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
16.08.19 1/4 | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Justin Eleveld | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Max Houkes | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Eupen - Clay | ||||
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 1/4 | vs. Adrian Obert | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.07.19 2nd round | vs. Henri Squire | 1-6, 6-3, 4-2, Henri Squire - retired | match details | |
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Benedict Kurz | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Marco Miceli | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |
Anze Arh - last matches
M25 Kiseljak - Clay | ||||
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Stevan Popovic | 4-6, 6-4, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Reese Stalder | 6-79, 4-6 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Jaden Weekes | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Shahar Gabay | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Ramat - Hard | ||||
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Raz Haviv | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Inbar Shiloah | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
19.04.21 q 1 | vs. Martin Zeljenka | 5-7, 6-1, 3-10 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 6-0, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Francesco Passaro | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 1-4, - Anze Arh - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.11.20 q 1 | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Claverie | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.10.20 1st round | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.20 q 1 | vs. Cayetano March | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.10.20 1st round | vs. Kelsey Stevenson | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Vogau - Clay | ||||
16.08.20 q 1 | vs. Alexander Erler | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Danylo Veremeychuk | 5-7, 7-62, 8-10 | match details | |
01.03.20 q 1 | vs. Yu Lun Xie | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Moritz Stoeger | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Luca Prevosto | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Halil Aydogdu | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Jonathan Atwater | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Gianni Mina | 6-72, 6-1, 3-2, Gianni Mina - retired | match details | |
14.01.20 qual. | vs. Osman Torski | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
13.01.20 q 2 | vs. Antonio Mazzeo | 6-75, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
12.01.20 q 1 | vs. Timothy Lim | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |