MATCH
20.09.17 | 2nd round | Clement Larriere | Yurii Dzhavakian | 7-68, 6-3 | India F9 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Clement Larriere | Yurii Dzhavakian | |
1st SERVE % | 59/101 (58%) | 31/69 (45%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 42/59 (71%) | 23/31 (74%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 17/42 (40%) | 16/38 (42%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/5 (60%) | 2/11 (18%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/69 (43%) | 42/101 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 89/170 (52%) | 81/170 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 4 |
ACES | 5 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Clement Larriere vs. Yurii Dzhavakian - head to head matches
20.09.17 | 2nd round | Clement Larriere | Yurii Dzhavakian | 7-68, 6-3 | match details | India F9 | Hard |
Clement Larriere form & Yurii Dzhavakian form
Clement Larriere - last matches
M25 Montauban - Clay | ||||
25.06.19 qual. | vs. Florent Bax | 2-6, 0-3, - Clement Larriere - retired | match details | |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Alexis Klegou | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25+H Toulouse - Clay | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Louis Tessa | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Yvo Panak | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Ivan Davydov | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Linus Frost | 7-62, 7-62 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
02.04.19 1st round | vs. Jules Okala | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Hugo Pontico | 3-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Arthur Reymond | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Alexandre Hillhouse | 2-6, 7-63, 10-8 | match details | |
04.03.19 qual. | vs. Theo Arribage | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.02.19 qual. | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Alexis Canter | 1-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
04.02.19 qual. | vs. Alexis Gautier | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.19 2nd round | vs. Orlando Luz | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.01.19 1st round | vs. Raffaele Giuliano | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
29.01.19 qual. | vs. Luis Faria | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
28.01.19 q 1 | vs. Alessandro Procopio | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Pedro Munafo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Portugal F15 - Hard | ||||
15.08.18 1st round | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Portugal F12 - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 1st round | vs. David Pichler | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
France F14 - Clay | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
France F13 - Hard | ||||
11.07.18 2nd round | vs. Remi Boutillier | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.07.18 1st round | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Korea F3 - Hard | ||||
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Korea F2 - Hard | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Yunseong Chung | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |
Yurii Dzhavakian - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Vadym Ursu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Federico Bondioli | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yousef Khamis | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Thomas Drayton | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yuquan Jin | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 6-74, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Zekai Li | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 7-65, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Bharath Nishok Kumaran | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-74, 6-3, 6-76 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Julian Desousa | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Fabio Nestola | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jiri Barnat | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Grigory Shebekin | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Vadym Ursu | 7-62, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Bor Artnak | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |