MATCH
20.09.18 | 2nd round | Christoph Negritu | Alexandros Skorilas | 6-2, 6-0 | Tunisia F32 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Christoph Negritu | Alexandros Skorilas | |
1st SERVE % | 22/38 (58%) | 32/56 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 17/22 (77%) | 18/32 (56%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/16 (81%) | 8/24 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/11 (45%) | 0/2 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/56 (54%) | 8/38 (21%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/94 (64%) | 34/94 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 2 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Christoph Negritu | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Alexandros Skorilas | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Christoph Negritu | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Alexandros Skorilas | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Christoph Negritu | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Alexandros Skorilas | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
4-2 | Alexandros Skorilas | |
0-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
5-2 | Alexandros Skorilas | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Christoph Negritu | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Alexandros Skorilas | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Christoph Negritu | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Alexandros Skorilas | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Christoph Negritu | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-0 | Alexandros Skorilas | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Christoph Negritu vs. Alexandros Skorilas - head to head matches
20.09.18 | 2nd round | Christoph Negritu | Alexandros Skorilas | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Tunisia F32 | Hard |
Christoph Negritu form & Alexandros Skorilas form
Christoph Negritu - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Florian Broska | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Andrea Bolla | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Matic Kriznik | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Luca Giacomini | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jack Loge | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Cina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Simon Beaupain | 7-5, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Stuart Parker | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Emilien Demanet | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Jakub Nicod | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Paul Barbier Gazeu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.12.23 fin | vs. Omni Kumar | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.12.23 1/4 | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.12.23 1/2 | vs. Michael Zhu | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 5-7, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Matthew William Donald | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Cezar Cretu | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ronetto Van Tilburg | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Rayen Hermassi | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 fin | vs. Simon Beaupain | 6-4, 3-6, 6-72 | match details |
Alexandros Skorilas - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Edas Butvilas | - Alexandros Skorilas - walk over | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Amit Vales | 6-0, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ron Ellouck | 7-68, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Jake Van Emburgh | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Frusina | 7-68, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Patrik Oplustil | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Joao Dinis Silva | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Miguel Miguel Pereira Lopes | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Filip Peliwo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alastair Gray | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Lewie Lane | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Pavlos Tsitsipas | 0-1, - Alexandros Skorilas - retired | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Francesco Forti | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Peter Heller | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Jakub Nicod | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Stuart Parker | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Eugenio Almeida Junior | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jean-Christian Morandais | 6-1, 4-6, 6-79 | match details |