INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Christian Samuelsson vs. Lucas Krainer - head to head matches
24.02.18 | q 1 | Christian Samuelsson | Lucas Krainer | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Turkey F8 | Hard |
Christian Samuelsson form & Lucas Krainer form
Christian Samuelsson - last matches
M15 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Valentin Royer | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Jake Hersey | 2-6, 6-3, 11-9 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Llewelyn Bevan | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Bastian Trinker | 5-7, 6-4, 13-15 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Jakub Paul | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.01.20 qual. | vs. Arthur Hugounenq | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15+H Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Joffrey De Schepper | 6-77, 7-65, 9-11 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Cesar Bouchelaghem | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Liberec - Carpet | ||||
26.10.19 1/2 | vs. Petr Michnev | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
25.10.19 1/4 | vs. Vaclav Safranek | 7-5, 6-75, 7-65 | match details | |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Emiliano Maggioli | 6-73, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Tomas Vanko | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Antonin Bolardt | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Olomouc - Carpet | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Petr Nouza | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Jim Walder | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Krystof Zapsky | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
04.10.19 1/2 | vs. Martins Podzus | 6-74, 7-62, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.19 1/4 | vs. Mick Veldheer | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.19 2nd round | vs. Jesper De Jong | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Carl Gustafsson | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Florian Lakat | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Mans Dahlberg | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Arslanbek Temirhanov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Christopher Heyman | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Florian Lakat | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Axel Garcian | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Boris Fassbender | 6-74, 6-72 | match details | |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Joris Moret | 6-4, 6-0 | match details |
Lucas Krainer - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Omar Brigida | 3-6, 2-3, - Lucas Krainer - retired | match details | |
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Kai Shiang Yang | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.02.23 1/4 | vs. Sergey Fomin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
28.01.23 1/2 | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.01.23 1/4 | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
26.01.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Mohamad Gomaa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
18.01.23 1st round | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.12.22 1/2 | vs. Jakub Mensik | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.12.22 1/4 | vs. Ilia Simakin | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
01.12.22 2nd round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.11.22 1/2 | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.11.22 1/4 | vs. Tomas Lanik | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.11.22 2nd round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Enzo Frances Tessari | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.11.22 1/4 | vs. Terence Atmane | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
03.11.22 2nd round | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 4-6, 5-6, - Lucas Krainer - retired | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Yunseok Jang | 3-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.09.22 2nd round | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-78, 2-6 | match details | |
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 6-0, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.09.22 q 1 | vs. Lukas Klein | 6-75, 6-74 | match details |