United Kingdom
02.06.88, 35 years
02.06.88, 35 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Chris Priddle vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun - head to head matches
15.02.10 | 1st round | Chris Priddle | Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Egypt F3 | Hard |
Chris Priddle form & Karim-Mohamed Maamoun form
Chris Priddle - last matches
Great Britain - I. hard | ||||
07.03.11 1st round | vs. Daniel Smethurst | 7-61, 6-74, 6-78 | match details | |
Great Britain - I. hard | ||||
10.01.11 1st round | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Loughborough Challenger - Carpet | ||||
08.11.10 q 2 | vs. Max Raditschnigg | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.10 q 1 | vs. Jack Busby | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
Great Britain - I. hard | ||||
18.10.10 1st round | vs. Matwe Middelkoop | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Great Britain - Hard | ||||
20.09.10 1st round | vs. Alec Witmeur | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
Great Britain - Hard | ||||
13.09.10 2nd round | vs. Sean Thornley | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.09.10 1st round | vs. David O'Leary | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
Great Britain - Hard | ||||
06.09.10 1st round | vs. Rudy Coco | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Ireland F1 - Carpet | ||||
19.07.10 1st round | vs. Andrea Falgheri | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
19.07.10 1st round | vs. Andrea Falgheri | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Spain F18 - Hard | ||||
24.05.10 1st round | vs. Martin Trueva | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Great Britain - Clay | ||||
03.05.10 1st round | vs. James Mcgee | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Great Britain - I. hard | ||||
15.03.10 1st round | vs. Timothy Bradshaw | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
15.03.10 1/4 | vs. Alexander Ward | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.03.10 2nd round | vs. Henri Kontinen | Henri Kontinen - walk over | match details | |
Great Britain - I. hard | ||||
08.03.10 1st round | vs. David O'Leary | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
08.03.10 2nd round | vs. Burnham Arlidge | 6-73, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
Egypt F3 - Hard | ||||
15.02.10 1st round | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.10 2nd round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Great Britain - I. hard | ||||
09.03.09 1st round | vs. Michael Yani | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Great Britain - Grass | ||||
28.07.08 1st round | vs. Alexei Grigorov | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ukraine F2 - Clay | ||||
09.06.08 1st round | vs. James Feaver | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Barnstaple - I. hard | ||||
22.10.07 q 1 | vs. Tim Goransson | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Great Britain - Hard | ||||
24.09.07 1st round | vs. Richard Bloomfield | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Great Britain - Hard | ||||
27.08.07 1st round | vs. Rasmus Norby | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Great Britain - Hard | ||||
06.08.07 1st round | vs. David Rice | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Giles Hussey | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 2-1, - Karim-Mohamed Maamoun - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-74, 6-70 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 1-6, 0-1, - Karim-Mohamed Maamoun - retired | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
16.09.23 | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Brazzaville - Hard | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Amr Elsayed | 1-0, - Karim-Mohamed Maamoun - retired | match details | |
M25 Brazzaville - Hard | ||||
23.07.23 fin | vs. Alexander Stater | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Calvin Hemery | 4-6, 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Pierre Delage | 6-75, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Guy Orly Iradukunda | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Rabat - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Charlelie Cosnet | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.11.22 1/2 | vs. Marek Gengel | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
18.11.22 1/4 | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.11.22 2nd round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Freddy Blaydes | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.11.22 2nd round | vs. Kacper Zuk | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Ilia Simakin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Cairo - Clay | ||||
08.09.22 2nd round | vs. Leo Borg | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Julian Gimenez | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 7-63, 6-78, 1-6 | match details |