MATCH
25.06.20 | 1st round | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | Max Hans Rehberg | 6-1, 6-3 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Max Hans Rehberg | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Max Hans Rehberg | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Max Hans Rehberg | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 5-1 | |
0-0 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Max Hans Rehberg | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30 | ||
0-2 | Max Hans Rehberg | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-2 | Max Hans Rehberg | |
0-0 | ||
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 3-2 | |
3-3 | Max Hans Rehberg | |
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
5-3 | Max Hans Rehberg | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe vs. Max Hans Rehberg - head to head matches
25.06.20 | 1st round | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | Max Hans Rehberg | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe form & Max Hans Rehberg form
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe - last matches
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
30.01.23 1st round | vs. Filip Misolic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.23 q 1 | vs. Dominic Stricker | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Seoul Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.10.22 2nd round | vs. Yibing Wu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 7-5, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Carlos Taberner | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.09.22 1st round | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Como Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.09.22 fin | vs. Francesco Passaro | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
03.09.22 1/2 | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 6-1, 4-1, Matteo Arnaldi - retired | match details | |
02.09.22 1/4 | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
01.09.22 2nd round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.08.22 1st round | vs. Mirza Basic | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Granby Challenger - Hard | ||||
25.08.22 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 4-6, 6-4, 6-72 | match details | |
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Ulises Blanch | 6-74, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Santo Domingo - Clay | ||||
17.08.22 2nd round | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 6-2, 4-6, 6-711 | match details | |
15.08.22 1st round | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Liberec Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.08.22 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 6-76, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.22 1st round | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Zug Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.07.22 1st round | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Tampere Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.07.22 1st round | vs. Evan Furness | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Verona Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.07.22 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
11.07.22 1st round | vs. Nikola Milojevic | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Luedenscheid Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.06.22 1st round | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
22.06.22 q 2 | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.06.22 q 1 | vs. Franco Agamenone | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
Blois Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
20.05.22 qual. | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.05.22 q 2 | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
17.05.22 q 1 | vs. Kacper Zuk | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Mauthausen Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.05.22 1st round | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Rome 1 - Clay | ||||
26.04.22 1st round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 4-6, 6-73 | match details |
Max Hans Rehberg - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Andriy Poritskyy | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
18.02.24 fin | vs. Michael Agwi | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Mili Poljicak | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Vincent Marysko | 3-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Mariano Dedura-Palomero | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-77, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Daniel Masur | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Vincent Marysko | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lukas Klein | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Maxime Cressy | 6-75, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 7-69, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Volodymyr Iakubenko | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
20.08.23 fin | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 7-62, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. David Fix | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Marvin Schaber | 6-0, 6-76, 6-1 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 4-1, Liam Gavrielides - retired | match details | |
Meerbusch Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Titouan Droguet | 6-76, 4-6 | match details |