MATCH
30.04.19 | 1st round | Cannon Kingsley | Johannes Haerteis | 6-2, 6-2 | Savannah Challenger | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Cannon Kingsley | Johannes Haerteis | |
1st SERVE % | 23/45 (51%) | 32/54 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 17/23 (74%) | 19/32 (59%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/22 (73%) | 8/22 (36%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/8 (50%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/54 (50%) | 12/45 (27%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/99 (61%) | 39/99 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 6 |
ACES | 5 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Johannes Haerteis | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Cannon Kingsley | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Johannes Haerteis | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Cannon Kingsley | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Johannes Haerteis | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Cannon Kingsley | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-2 | Johannes Haerteis | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Cannon Kingsley | 5-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Johannes Haerteis | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Cannon Kingsley | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Johannes Haerteis | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Cannon Kingsley | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Johannes Haerteis | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Cannon Kingsley | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Johannes Haerteis | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Cannon Kingsley | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Cannon Kingsley vs. Johannes Haerteis - head to head matches
30.04.19 | 1st round | Cannon Kingsley | Johannes Haerteis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Savannah Challenger | Clay |
Cannon Kingsley form & Johannes Haerteis form
Cannon Kingsley - last matches
M25 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Karue Sell | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Nathan Mao | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 6-3, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Henry Searle | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 6-4, 6-77, 7-62 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Daniil Glinka | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
Drummondville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. James Duckworth | 5-7, 7-62, 6-75 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alex Lawson | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
Charlottesville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Brandon Holt | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Alex Michelsen | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Fairfield Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Learner Tien | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Tennys Sandgren | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Trevor Svajda | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Brandon Holt | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Bogota Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Columbus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Christian Harrison | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. James Kent Trotter | 6-4, 6-72, 6-3 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Cary 2 - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Bernard Tomic | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Robin Catry | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 5-7, 6-3, 6-77 | match details | |
Lexington Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.08.23 1/2 | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details |
Johannes Haerteis - last matches
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Mikail Alimli | 1-2, - Johannes Haerteis - retired | match details | |
M25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Jody Maginley | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Cassis Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Charles Broom | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Allershausen - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Luca Hesselmann | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 2-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Frankfurt - Clay | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Lucas Gerch | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Kai Lemstra | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 7-62, 4-1, Mats Rosenkranz - retired | match details | |
Porto Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Emilio Nava | 6-73, 6-72 | match details | |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Hugo Maia | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Victor Lilov | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Porto - Hard | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Joao Domingues | 6-2, 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Pinho | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Cluj - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 1/4 | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Vaasa - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Iiro Vasa | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Prague 2 - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Sanxenxo - Hard | ||||
28.04.23 1/4 | vs. Robert Strombachs | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Tao Mu | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Grigory Kuklin | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.04.23 1/4 | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Reymond | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trento - Carpet | ||||
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Bulitski | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Biel Challenger - I. hard | ||||
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Francesco Forti | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details |