MATCH
23.01.19 | 3rd round | Cannon Kingsley | Dalibor Svrcina | 6-2, 7-5 | Australian Open | Hard |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Dalibor Svrcina | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Cannon Kingsley | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Dalibor Svrcina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Cannon Kingsley | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Dalibor Svrcina | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Cannon Kingsley | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Dalibor Svrcina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Cannon Kingsley | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Dalibor Svrcina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Cannon Kingsley | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Dalibor Svrcina | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Cannon Kingsley | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Dalibor Svrcina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Cannon Kingsley | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-1 | Dalibor Svrcina | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Cannon Kingsley | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Dalibor Svrcina | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-A | ||
Cannon Kingsley | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-5 | Dalibor Svrcina | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Cannon Kingsley | 6-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
7-5 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Cannon Kingsley vs. Dalibor Svrcina - head to head matches
23.01.19 | 3rd round | Cannon Kingsley | Dalibor Svrcina | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | Australian Open | Hard |
Cannon Kingsley form & Dalibor Svrcina form
Cannon Kingsley - last matches
M25 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Karue Sell | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Nathan Mao | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 6-3, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Henry Searle | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 6-4, 6-77, 7-62 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Daniil Glinka | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
Drummondville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. James Duckworth | 5-7, 7-62, 6-75 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alex Lawson | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
Charlottesville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Brandon Holt | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Alex Michelsen | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Fairfield Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Learner Tien | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Tennys Sandgren | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Trevor Svajda | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Brandon Holt | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Bogota Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Columbus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Christian Harrison | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. James Kent Trotter | 6-4, 6-72, 6-3 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Cary 2 - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Bernard Tomic | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Robin Catry | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 5-7, 6-3, 6-77 | match details | |
Lexington Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.08.23 1/2 | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details |
Dalibor Svrcina - last matches
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-72, 6-71 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Bernard Tomic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 4-6, 7-5, 1-4, - Dalibor Svrcina - retired | match details | |
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Philip Sekulic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Sumit Nagal | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-76, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 6-2, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Omar Jasika | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Clay | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Luciano Darderi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Curitiba Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-76, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Carlos Taberner | 6-2, 2-6, 7-66 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Vit Kopriva | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
Zhuhai - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Zhe Li | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Marvin Moeller | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Stanford Challenger - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 2nd round | vs. Michael Mmoh | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 1st round | vs. Jason Jung | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Liberec Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 0-6, 3-6 | match details |