Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
United Kingdom
17.02.98, 26 years
17.02.98, 26 years
Cameron Silverman vs. Elliott Farmer - head to head matches
13.03.17 | q 2 | Cameron Silverman | Elliott Farmer | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Greece F2 | Hard |
Cameron Silverman form & Elliott Farmer form
Cameron Silverman - last matches
Mexico F5 - Hard | ||||
13.11.17 1st round | vs. Juan Ignacio Batalla | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
USA F36 - Clay | ||||
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Luis Patino | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Charlottesville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.10.17 q 1 | vs. Alex Rybakov | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
India F9 - Hard | ||||
21.09.17 1/4 | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.09.17 2nd round | vs. Kaza Vinayak Sharma | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Anurag Nenwani | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
India F8 - Hard | ||||
13.09.17 2nd round | vs. Clement Larriere | 6-3, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
11.09.17 1st round | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
India F7 - Clay | ||||
07.09.17 1/4 | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.09.17 2nd round | vs. Aryan Goveas | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
05.09.17 1st round | vs. Jessy Kalambay | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
USA F27 - Hard | ||||
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Aron Hiltzik | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
USA F26 - Hard | ||||
05.08.17 1/2 | vs. Liam Caruana | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.08.17 1/4 | vs. Harry Bourchier | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.08.17 2nd round | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.17 1st round | vs. Aron Hiltzik | 6-3, 3-6, 7-66 | match details | |
USA F25 - Hard | ||||
26.07.17 2nd round | vs. Jeffrey Schorsch | 7-5, 3-6, 1-3, - Cameron Silverman - retired | match details | |
25.07.17 1st round | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
USA F22 - Clay | ||||
28.06.17 1st round | vs. Samuel Monette | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
USA F20 - Clay | ||||
23.06.17 1/4 | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.06.17 2nd round | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 6-4, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Quinton Vega | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
USA F18 - Clay | ||||
16.06.17 1/4 | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.06.17 2nd round | vs. Winston Lin | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
13.06.17 1st round | vs. Quinton Vega | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
23.05.17 1st round | vs. Filip Peliwo | 4-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
Israel F7 - Hard | ||||
15.05.17 1st round | vs. Peter Kobelt | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
10.05.17 2nd round | vs. Mats Moraing | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
08.05.17 1st round | vs. Raphael Baltensperger | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
04.05.17 2nd round | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details |
Elliott Farmer - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Linus Frost | 1-5, - Elliott Farmer - retired | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
17.02.20 q 1 | vs. Alexander Jhun | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Barnstaple - I. hard | ||||
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. George Davies | 7-5, 6-78, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Florian Fallert | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Daniil Domninskyi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Alexander Jhun | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Mohammad Khingi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Scott Duncan | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. James Mackinlay | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Yujiro Onuma | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 q 2 | vs. Karim Beltagui | 7-65, 6-75, 7-10 | match details | |
M25 Irpin - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Sergii Antoniuk | 6-4, 1-6, 13-11 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Chiswick - Hard | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Quentin Gueydan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Hugo Schott | 3-6, 7-68, 10-8 | match details | |
05.08.19 qual. | vs. Brandon Murphy | 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 | match details | |
M25 Lasne - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Evzen Holis | 2-6, 0-3, - Elliott Farmer - retired | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.05.19 qual. | vs. Patrick Foley | 3-6, 6-1, 10-7 | match details | |
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Joshua Rose | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Jonas Trinker | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Bekir Berk Sahin | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Francisco Dias | 1-6, 6-2, 3-10 | match details | |
M25 Bolton - I. hard | ||||
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Valentin Guenther | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
01.04.19 qual. | vs. Neil Pauffley | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Greece F6 - Hard | ||||
28.10.18 q 2 | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 6-3, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Linus Bilfinger-Sanchez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |