Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
09.03.99, 25 years
09.03.99, 25 years
Calin Manda vs. Alexey Baryshev - head to head matches
14.08.17 | q 1 | Calin Manda | Alexey Baryshev | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | Serbia F2 | Clay |
Calin Manda form & Alexey Baryshev form
Calin Manda - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 4-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Michel Hopp | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Attila Boros | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Rafael Giotis | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.23 2nd round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-4, 6-75, 10-4 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Michael Agwi | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Stefan Popovic | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-76, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Dmitry Popko | 1-6, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Samuel Stolarik | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Tim Handel | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Marko Maksimovic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. David Fix | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
15.11.23 q 2 | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 6-1, Hamid Reza Nadaf - retired | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-3, 3-0, Filip Cristian Jianu - retired | match details | |
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Josh Reid | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-76, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Arad - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Jesse Flores | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Satu - Clay | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Targu - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |
Alexey Baryshev - last matches
Tunisia F38 - Hard | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Loic Ratsaratany | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F37 - Hard | ||||
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Gabriel Petit | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.18 qual. | vs. Albert Roglan | 6-70, 3-6 | match details | |
21.10.18 q 2 | vs. Yash Vardhan Singh | 4-0, Yash Vardhan Singh - retired | match details | |
Tunisia F36 - Hard | ||||
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Loic Ratsaratany | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.10.18 qual. | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-3, 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
15.10.18 q 2 | vs. Mohamed Anouar Braham | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F8 - Clay | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Alexander Bury | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
24.09.18 qual. | vs. Mark Tryakshin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
23.09.18 q 2 | vs. Timur Maulenov | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F7 - Clay | ||||
17.09.18 qual. | vs. Sultan Narbekov | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
16.09.18 q 2 | vs. Rostislav Galfinger | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F6 - Clay | ||||
12.09.18 2nd round | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
10.09.18 1st round | vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Russia F8 - Clay | ||||
27.08.18 1st round | vs. Vladimir Polyakov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.08.18 qual. | vs. Andrey Budanov | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Igor Shrolik | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Russia F7 - Clay | ||||
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Matvey Minin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Russia F6 - Clay | ||||
13.08.18 1st round | vs. Ivan Davydov | 6-76, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
13.08.18 qual. | vs. Dmitry Myagkov | 6-74, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Igor Timoshenko | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Russia F5 - Clay | ||||
08.08.18 2nd round | vs. Kristian Lozan | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Sergey Bolotov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.08.18 q 2 | vs. Sultan Narbekov | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Igor Shrolik | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Russia F4 - Clay | ||||
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Roman Khassanov | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.07.18 q 2 | vs. Dmitri Marfinsky | 7-5, 1-2, Dmitri Marfinsky - retired | match details | |
30.07.18 qual. | vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Georgia F3 - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Kristian Lozan | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.07.18 qual. | vs. Alexandr Chepelev | Alexandr Chepelev - walk over | match details |