Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Republic of Korea
31.05.88, 35 years
16054 $
31.05.88, 35 years
16054 $
Brydan Klein vs. Ju-Hae Moon - head to head matches
28.04.08 | 1st round | Brydan Klein | Ju-Hae Moon | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | Korea F1 | Clay |
Brydan Klein form & Ju-Hae Moon form
Brydan Klein - last matches
M25 Geelong - Grass | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Calum Puttergill | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 3-6, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
08.03.20 fin | vs. Rio Noguchi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.20 1/2 | vs. Dayne Kelly | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.20 2nd round | vs. Nikita Volonski | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 7-65, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Launceston Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.02.20 1st round | vs. Daniel Altmaier | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
Burnie Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.01.20 2nd round | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Bendigo Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.01.20 1st round | vs. Dayne Kelly | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Florent Bax | 6-78, 1-0, - Brydan Klein - retired | match details | |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.11.19 3rd round | vs. Steven Diez | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.11.19 2nd round | vs. Sidharth Rawat | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Luke Saville | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Playford Challenger - Hard | ||||
30.10.19 2nd round | vs. Tatsuma Ito | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Dayne Kelly | 4-0, Dayne Kelly - retired | match details | |
Traralgon Challenger - Hard | ||||
21.10.19 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Martin Beran | 6-3, 6-71, 6-77 | match details | |
M25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Bradley Mousley | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
28.09.19 1/2 | vs. Blake Mott | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Benard Bruno Nkomba | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Aaron Addison | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
21.09.19 1/2 | vs. Blake Mott | 4-6, 1-3, - Brydan Klein - retired | match details | |
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Alexis Musialek | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Alexander Crnokrak | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. George Loffhagen | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Chengdu Challenger - Hard | ||||
30.07.19 2nd round | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 7-5, 6-75, 2-4, - Brydan Klein - retired | match details |
Ju-Hae Moon - last matches
M15 Daegu - Hard | ||||
28.08.22 q 1 | vs. Jae Myeong Lee | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Changwon - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Seong-Gook Oh | 6-1, 4-6, 2-5, - Ju-Hae Moon - retired | match details | |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Oh-Hee Kwon | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Hao Yuan Ng | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Yongjun Shim | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Kittirat Kerdlaphee | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ken Onishi | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Daegu - Hard | ||||
04.06.19 1st round | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Korea F4 - Hard | ||||
16.08.18 1/4 | vs. Jae Hwan Kim | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.08.18 2nd round | vs. Geun Jun Kim | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.08.18 1st round | vs. Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Korea F3 - Hard | ||||
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Yunseong Chung | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
18.06.18 qual. | vs. Hyeon Il Jung | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.06.18 q 2 | vs. Seounghun Lee | 6-1, 2-1, Seounghun Lee - retired | match details | |
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Seung Heon Hong | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Korea F2 - Hard | ||||
14.06.18 1/4 | vs. Jae Hwan Kim | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.06.18 2nd round | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
11.06.18 1st round | vs. Ki Su Jung | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Korea F1 - Hard | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Dong-Hak Sin | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
India F8 - Hard | ||||
13.09.17 2nd round | vs. Jayesh Pungliya | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.09.17 1st round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-4, 5-1, Yurii Dzhavakian - retired | match details | |
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.09.17 qual. | vs. S.prithvi Sekhar | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
India F7 - Clay | ||||
06.09.17 2nd round | vs. Colin Van Beem | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.09.17 1st round | vs. Dhruv Sunish | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Korea F5 - Clay | ||||
28.06.17 1st round | vs. Tae-Woo Lee | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Guam F1 - Hard | ||||
23.06.17 1/4 | vs. Hiroyasu Ehara | 0-6, 2-6 | match details |