INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Louroi Martinez vs. Bruno Sant'Anna - head to head matches
01.02.19 | 1st round | Bruno Sant'Anna | Louroi Martinez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Louroi Martinez form & Bruno Sant'Anna form
Louroi Martinez - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 1st round | vs. Justin Engel | 7-61, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 2-6, 6-0, 10-3 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Carl Labitzke | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Marlon Vankan | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Hollender | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 6-2, 5-7, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. George Lazarov | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Kamran Hanif | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alexander Nielsen | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Tim Handel | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Federico Bove | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Thomas Drayton | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 qual. | vs. Denis Constantin Spiridon | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Clement Tabur | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Simon Knezevic | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jiri Cizek | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Dmitry Popko | 6-3, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Dinko Dinev | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.23 q 2 | vs. Ali Yazdani | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Iliyas Maratuly | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.12.23 2nd round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 0-6, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 7-64, 7-65 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Ku Keon Kang | 1-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 6-2, 1-6, 10-5 | match details | |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Paul Woerner | 7-64, 3-0, Paul Woerner - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-76, 6-3, 3-10 | match details | |
M25 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Bruno Sant'Anna - last matches
M25 Lima - Clay | ||||
06.02.20 1st round | vs. Orlando Luz | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Punta Del - Clay | ||||
27.01.20 1st round | vs. Martin Cuevas | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.11.19 1/4 | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 6-1, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Koray Kirci | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.11.19 1st round | vs. Hugo Grenier | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
04.11.19 1st round | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Shenzhen Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.10.19 2nd round | vs. Jason Jung | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.10.19 1st round | vs. Xin Gao | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
12.10.19 fin | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.10.19 1/2 | vs. Peter Torebko | 6-73, 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
10.10.19 1/4 | vs. Alessandro Ingarao | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.10.19 2nd round | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.10.19 1st round | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
15.09.19 fin | vs. Wilson Leite | 0-3, - Bruno Sant'Anna - retired | match details | |
14.09.19 1/2 | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Michal Dembek | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
13.09.19 2nd round | vs. Emiliano Maggioli | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.19 1st round | vs. Mike Loccisano | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 La - Clay | ||||
08.09.19 fin | vs. Louis Wessels | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
07.09.19 1/2 | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Dragos Dima | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Majed Kilani | 7-63, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
24.08.19 1/2 | vs. Peter Heller | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Lukas Ollert | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Rene Schulte | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Niklas Schell | 7-63, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Trier - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 2nd round | vs. Milan Welte | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Brian Bencic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |