MATCH
21.06.17 | 1st round | Boy Westerhof | Colin Van Beem | 6-2, - retired | Netherlands F1 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Boy Westerhof | Colin Van Beem | |
1st SERVE % | 12/21 (57%) | 14/27 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 10/12 (83%) | 8/14 (57%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 6/13 (46%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 13/27 (48%) | 5/21 (24%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 29/48 (60%) | 19/48 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 1 |
ACES | 4 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Boy Westerhof vs. Colin Van Beem - head to head matches
21.06.17 | 1st round | Boy Westerhof | Colin Van Beem | 6-2, Colin Van Beem - retired | match details | Netherlands F1 | Clay |
Boy Westerhof form & Colin Van Beem form
Boy Westerhof - last matches
France F8 - Clay | ||||
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Mick Lescure | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Portugal F8 - Clay | ||||
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Tiago Cacao | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Portugal F7 - Clay | ||||
12.04.18 2nd round | vs. Yannick Vandenbulcke | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
11.04.18 1st round | vs. Maxime Mora | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F2 - Hard | ||||
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F1 - Hard | ||||
08.03.18 1/4 | vs. David Poljak | 7-5, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.18 2nd round | vs. Shahar Elbaz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Ido Zonder | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Great Britain - I. hard | ||||
13.02.18 1st round | vs. Igor Sijsling | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Germany F3 - Carpet | ||||
02.02.18 1/4 | vs. Igor Sijsling | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
01.02.18 2nd round | vs. Remi Boutillier | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
30.01.18 1st round | vs. Mick Veldheer | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Germany F2 - Carpet | ||||
25.01.18 2nd round | vs. Jan Choinski | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.18 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 7-61, 7-66 | match details | |
France F1 - Clay | ||||
14.01.18 fin | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.01.18 1/2 | vs. Gregoire Jacq | 2-6, 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
12.01.18 1/4 | vs. Alen Avidzba | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
10.01.18 2nd round | vs. Louis Dussin | 3-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
09.01.18 1st round | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Finland F4 - I. hard | ||||
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Germany F15 - Carpet | ||||
17.10.17 1st round | vs. Patrik Nema | 1-5, - Boy Westerhof - retired | match details | |
Alphen Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.09.17 2nd round | vs. Julien Cagnina | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.17 1st round | vs. Matteo Viola | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Netherlands F7 - Clay | ||||
01.09.17 1/4 | vs. Jelle Sels | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.08.17 2nd round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 6-0, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Mats Hermans | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Netherlands F6 - Clay | ||||
26.08.17 1/2 | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 6-74, 6-74 | match details | |
25.08.17 1/4 | vs. Jelle Sels | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
22.08.17 2nd round | vs. Richard Gabb | Richard Gabb - walk over | match details |
Colin Van Beem - last matches
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Stefan Loncar | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Goran Radanovic | 3-6, 7-60, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.12.19 2nd round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Patrik Rikl | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.12.19 qual. | vs. Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.12.19 q 1 | vs. Moritz Trocker | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.12.19 q 2 | vs. Fariduni Hamid | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.19 2nd round | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
12.12.19 1st round | vs. Gokberk Ergeneman | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.12.19 qual. | vs. Lisandru Rodriguez | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.12.19 q 2 | vs. Anze Arh | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Fariduni Hamid | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Peter Makk | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.10.19 q 2 | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. George Tsivadze | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Li-Wie Tan | 6-0, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Viacheslav Yulik | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Lambermont - Clay | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
16.08.19 1/4 | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Justin Eleveld | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Max Houkes | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Eupen - Clay | ||||
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 1/4 | vs. Adrian Obert | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.07.19 2nd round | vs. Henri Squire | 1-6, 6-3, 4-2, Henri Squire - retired | match details | |
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Benedict Kurz | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Marco Miceli | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |