Argentina
24.08.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Argentina
09.02.97, 27 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Boruch Skierkier vs. Felipe Derdoy - head to head matches
Boruch Skierkier form & Felipe Derdoy form
Boruch Skierkier - last matches
M25 Hurlingham - Clay |
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Jose Pereira | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
02.03.20 q 1 | vs. Geronimo Marcolini | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Cordoba - Clay |
25.02.20 q 2 | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 2-6, 6-1, 10-7 | | match details |
M25 Punta - Clay |
17.02.20 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Bianchi | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
17.02.20 qual. | vs. Mariano Navone | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Maldonado - Clay |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
26.11.19 qual. | vs. Rodrigo Arus | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
25.11.19 q 1 | vs. Juan Francisco Gil Rodriguez | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
27.10.19 q 2 | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-72, 6-4, 1-6 | | match details |
21.10.19 qual. | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Niccolo Inserra | 6-3, 3-0, Niccolo Inserra - retired | | match details |
20.10.19 q 2 | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
14.10.19 qual. | vs. Mariano Navone | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
13.10.19 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Demeroutis | 5-7, 6-1, 11-9 | | match details |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Felipe Martinez Sarrasague | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Jeremias Lima-Perez | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
06.10.19 q 2 | vs. Masood Eisa-Beygi | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-1, 6-70, 2-6 | | match details |
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Edoardo Zanada | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Kasper Elsvad | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
29.09.19 q 2 | vs. Samo Polakovic | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Pietro Marino | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Lambare - Clay |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Andre Miele | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Javier Naser | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Carlos Rios | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 La - Clay |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Andres Urrea | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Julian Cundom | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
Felipe Derdoy - last matches
M15 Rosario - Clay |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 0-2, - Felipe Derdoy - retired | | match details |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Gino Romano | 5-7, 6-3, 12-10 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Amador Salazar | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Villa - Clay |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tobia Grandinetti | 5-7, 6-1, 5-10 | | match details |
M25 Mendoza - Clay |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Joaquin Bianchi | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Punta - Clay |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | | match details |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 6-1, 1-6, 10-7 | | match details |
M15 Olavarria - Clay |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Santiago Bramajo | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Buenos - Clay |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Luca Miremont | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | | match details |
M25 Pitesti - Clay |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-1, 6-76, 10-8 | | match details |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Simone Agostini | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
M25+H Bacau - Clay |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Esteban Bruna | 6-3, 3-6, 2-10 | | match details |
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Mihnea Maftei | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Mogi - Clay |
25.04.23 qual. | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
24.04.23 q 1 | vs. Tobias Sonne | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Rio - Clay |
06.03.23 q 2 | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Francisco Faigenbaum | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Tucuman - Clay |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Rio - Clay |
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Victorio Marquiselli | 6-1, 4-6, 11-13 | | match details |
M15 Villa - Clay |
04.10.22 qual. | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
03.10.22 q 2 | vs. Santiago Russo | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Ignacio Novo | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Ulcinj - Clay |
06.09.21 q 2 | vs. Florent Bax | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Josh Roe Flannelly | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Ulcinj - Clay |
31.08.21 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
30.08.21 qual. | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |