MATCH
07.01.20 | 1st round | Boris Pokotilov | Bart Stevens | 6-2, 6-4 | M15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Boris Pokotilov | Bart Stevens | |
1st SERVE % | 38/72 (53%) | 31/45 (69%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/38 (63%) | 20/31 (65%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 24/34 (71%) | 9/14 (64%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/4 (75%) | 0/5 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 16/45 (36%) | 24/72 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/117 (55%) | 53/117 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 3 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Bart Stevens | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Boris Pokotilov | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Bart Stevens | |
0-0 | ||
Boris Pokotilov | 3-0 | |
4-0 | Bart Stevens | |
Boris Pokotilov | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-1 | Bart Stevens | |
0-0 | ||
Boris Pokotilov | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, A-40 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Bart Stevens | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Boris Pokotilov | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Bart Stevens | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Boris Pokotilov | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-2 | Bart Stevens | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Boris Pokotilov | 2-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
3-3 | Bart Stevens | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
Boris Pokotilov | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-4 | Bart Stevens | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Boris Pokotilov | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Boris Pokotilov vs. Bart Stevens - head to head matches
07.01.20 | 1st round | Boris Pokotilov | Bart Stevens | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Boris Pokotilov form & Bart Stevens form
Boris Pokotilov - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Dax Donders | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sander Jong | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ofek Shimanov | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Zhan Zheng | 5-7, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nikita Ianin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Khazime | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Karim El Feky | 7-68, 6-4 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Giorgi Giorgadze | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Alberto Lim | 6-2, 3-6, 10-12 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 fin | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/2 | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 5-7, 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Tanguy Genier | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Essa Qabazard | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Quentin Folliot | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Vujic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Herzlia - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. James Davis | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 6-72, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Aaron Cohen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Sahar Simon | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-72, 6-74 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Nikoloz Gurgenidze | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Arslanbek Temirhanov | 7-64, 0-6, 10-4 | match details |