France
20.03.98, 26 years
17285 $
20.03.98, 26 years
17285 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Boris Fassbender vs. Marek Semjan - head to head matches
15.04.19 | qual. | Boris Fassbender | Marek Semjan | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | M15 Tabarka | Clay |
Boris Fassbender form & Marek Semjan form
Boris Fassbender - last matches
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Adam Panaras | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Yanki Erel | 6-2, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Alex Knaff | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Gilles Kremer | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 6-4, 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. William Jucha | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-75, 6-74 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Raphael Calzi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Eupen - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Alessio Basile | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Raphael Calzi | 4-6, 7-68, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 2 | vs. Charles Berna | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Loris Pourroy | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Arlon - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Dylan Leigniel | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Saarlouis - Clay | ||||
19.06.23 qual. | vs. Collin Altamirano | 2-6, 7-66, 8-10 | match details | |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Attila Hueller-Varga | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
06.11.22 fin | vs. Dan Added | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.22 1/2 | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
04.11.22 1/4 | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.11.22 2nd round | vs. Francois Musitelli | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Adam Heinonen | 3-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
01.10.22 1/2 | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.09.22 1/4 | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 7-5, 7-65 | match details |
Marek Semjan - last matches
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
24.08.21 qual. | vs. Janos Fekete | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.08.21 q 1 | vs. Jakub Katuch | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Eric Morris | 7-65, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Dominik Recek | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 1-3, - Marek Semjan - retired | match details | |
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Leopold Zima | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Anurag Agarwal | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Cheraag Bajwa | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 5-7, 0-3, - Marek Semjan - retired | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Michal Selecky | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Wels - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Martins Podzus | 0-1, - Marek Semjan - retired | match details | |
M15 Piestany - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Petr Nouza | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Zdenek Derkas | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
M15 Telfs - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Lenny Hampel | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Roger Rogowski | 2-6, - Marek Semjan - retired | match details | |
M15 Balatonalmadi - Clay | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Gabor Borsos | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Gyula - Clay | ||||
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Martins Rocens | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Brcko - Clay | ||||
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Piestany - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
25.04.19 2nd round | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.04.19 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.04.19 qual. | vs. Boris Fassbender | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 1-4, - Marek Semjan - retired | match details | |
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 7-64, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
13.03.19 2nd round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |