INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Bogdan Pavel vs. Calin Manda - head to head matches
28.02.24 | 1st round | Bogdan Pavel | Calin Manda | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
31.08.23 | 2nd round | Bogdan Pavel | Calin Manda | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | M15 Bucharest | Clay |
26.05.22 | 2nd round | Calin Manda | Bogdan Pavel | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | M15 Bucharest | Clay |
26.06.17 | qual. | Bogdan Pavel | Calin Manda | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Romania F5 | Clay |
Bogdan Pavel form & Calin Manda form
Bogdan Pavel - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Eero Vasa | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lewie Lane | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-4, 3-0, Aleksandre Metreveli - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Calin Manda | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 3-6, 6-0, 6-70 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Arad - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 1/4 | vs. Matthew William Donald | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Campana | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Filip Gabriel Bara | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Constanta - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 fin | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Petr Nesterov | 7-64, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Amaury Raynel | 7-61, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Calin Manda | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Valentin Vanta | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-3, 2-6, 10-2 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Nicola Ion | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jeremy Gschwendtner | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Filiberto Fumagalli | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Riccardo Campagnola | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Pitesti - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Razvan Baiant | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Calin Manda - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 4-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Michel Hopp | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Attila Boros | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Rafael Giotis | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.23 2nd round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-4, 6-75, 10-4 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Michael Agwi | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Stefan Popovic | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-76, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Dmitry Popko | 1-6, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Samuel Stolarik | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Tim Handel | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Marko Maksimovic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. David Fix | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
15.11.23 q 2 | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 6-1, Hamid Reza Nadaf - retired | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-3, 3-0, Filip Cristian Jianu - retired | match details | |
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Josh Reid | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-76, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Arad - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Jesse Flores | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Satu - Clay | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Targu - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |