Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir vs. Vlad Victor Cornea/Patrick Grigoriu

Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir vs. Vlad Victor Cornea/Patrick Grigoriu - Romania F9 (Pitesti) - compare

MATCH

13.08.181/2Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir Vlad Victor Cornea/Patrick Grigoriu 6-4, 6-4 Romania Romania F9 Clay

MATCH STATS

6-4

Bogdan Ionut Apostol
Romania
17.01.96, 22 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Romania
24.09.93, 25 years







Vlad Victor Cornea
Luca George Tatomir
Romania
21.08.95, 23 years




Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play

Romania
25.03.91, 27 years




Patrick Grigoriu
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir vs. Vlad Victor Cornea/Patrick Grigoriu - head to head matches

13.08.181/2Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George TatomirVlad Victor Cornea/Patrick Grigoriu6-4, 6-4 match detailsRomania Romania F9 Clay

Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir - last matches

Turkey Turkey F39 - Clay
03.12.18
1/4
vs. Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov0-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
03.12.18
1st round
vs. Geronimo Espin Busleiman/Alexander Weis6-1, 5-7, 13-11 winmatch details
Turkey Turkey F38 - Clay
26.11.18
1st round
vs. Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Romania Romania F12 - Clay
03.09.18
1st round
vs. Vlad Victor Cornea/Vlad Andrei Dumitru1-6, 6-3, 10-6 winmatch details
03.09.18
1/4
vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu/Calin Manda1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Romania Romania F11 - Clay
27.08.18
1st round
vs. Andrei Afilipoaei/Andi Jianu6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
27.08.18
1/4
vs. Patrick Grigoriu/Dragos Nicolae Madaras6-76, 3-6 lostmatch details
Romania Romania F9 - Clay
13.08.18
1st round
vs. Bogdan Pavel/Valentin Vanta6-3, 6-73, 10-5 winmatch details
13.08.18
1/4
vs. Federico Coria/Cristian Rodriguez2-6, 6-3, 10-8 winmatch details
13.08.18
1/2
vs. Vlad Victor Cornea/Patrick Grigoriu6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
13.08.18
fin
vs. Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza2-6, 6-3, 10-8 winmatch details
Romania Romania F8 - Clay
06.08.18
1st round
vs. Alexandru Vasile Manole/Dan Alexandru Tomescu3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Romania Romania F1 - Clay
21.05.18
1st round
vs. Sergiu Ioan Bucur/Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea7-61, 6-3 winmatch details
21.05.18
1/4
vs. Andrei Cociasu/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
21.05.18
1/2
vs. Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Italy Italy F4 - Clay
19.03.18
1st round
vs. Gianluca Di Nicola/Walter Trusendi3-6, 6-1, 4-10 lostmatch details
Italy Italy F3 - Clay
12.03.18
1/4
vs. Vladimir Filip/Lenny Hampel6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
12.03.18
1/2
vs. Gianluca Di Nicola/Walter Trusendi3-6, 7-5, 8-10 lostmatch details
12.03.18
1st round
vs. Sergio Martos Gornes/Mark Vervoort6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Turkey Turkey F48 - Clay
18.12.17
1st round
vs. Olexiy Kolisnyk/Oleg Prihodko5-7, 6-3, 10-5 winmatch details
18.12.17
1/4
vs. Glenn Smits/Colin Van Beem2-3, - Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir - retiredlostmatch details
Turkey Turkey F47 - Clay
11.12.17
1st round
vs. Darko Bojanovic/Makoto Ochi6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
11.12.17
1/4
vs. Alexander Erler/Lenny Hampel6-2, 0-6, 6-10 lostmatch details
Turkey Turkey F46 - Clay
04.12.17
1st round
vs. Shahin Khaledan/Maciej Smola6-3, 3-6, 8-10 lostmatch details
Italy Italy F36 - Clay
30.10.17
1st round
vs. Marc Fornell-Mestres/Frederico Gil6-716, 1-6 lostmatch details
Italy Italy F37 - Clay
07.11.16
1/4
vs. Francesco Moncagatto/Jacopo Stefanini6-4, 4-6, 6-10 lostmatch details
07.11.16
1st round
vs. Maxence Broville/Matteo Martineau3-6, 6-4, 10-8 winmatch details
Romania Romania F7 - Clay
20.06.16
1st round
vs. Albert Alcaraz Ivorra/Miguel Semmler6-4, 3-6, 8-10 lostmatch details
Romania Romania F6 - Clay
13.06.16
1/4
vs. Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza7-5, 4-6, 8-10 lostmatch details
13.06.16
1st round
vs. Vlad Protopopescu/Radu Andrei Stelian6-4, 6-2 winmatch details

Vlad Victor Cornea/Patrick Grigoriu - last matches

Romania Romania F10 - Clay
20.08.18
1/4
vs. Nicolae Frunza/Nicholas David Ionel6-0, 3-6, 7-10 lostmatch details
20.08.18
1st round
vs. Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea/Vladislav Melnic6-1, 3-6, 10-5 winmatch details
Romania Romania F9 - Clay
13.08.18
1st round
vs. Bogdan Borza/Matei Adrian Georgescu6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
13.08.18
1/4
vs. Vadim Alekseenko/Vladimir Filip6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
13.08.18
1/2
vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Italy Italy F34 - Clay
16.10.17
1st round
vs. Vladimir Filip/Luca George Tatomir5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Liberec Challenger - Clay
02.08.17
1/4
vs. Laurynas Grigelis/Zdenek Kolar2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
31.07.17
1st round
vs. Ivan Endara/Alexander Lazov6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Turkey Turkey F4 - Hard
30.01.17
1st round
vs. Daniiar Duldaev/Yuichi Ito6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
30.01.17
1/4
vs. Alexander Erler/Sebastian Ofner1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Italy Italy F2 - I. hard
07.03.16
1st round
vs. Antoine Bellier/Hugo Grenier6-73, 3-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Czech Republic - Carpet
30.11.15
1st round
vs. Patrik Rikl/Matej Vocel3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
<