MATCH
19.11.19 | 1st round | Bogdan Bobrov | Guy Den Heijer | 7-5, 6-4 | M15 Heraklion | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Bogdan Bobrov | Guy Den Heijer | |
1st SERVE % | 59/87 (68%) | 53/81 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 35/59 (59%) | 27/53 (51%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/28 (36%) | 14/28 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/18 (33%) | 4/9 (44%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 40/81 (49%) | 42/87 (48%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 85/168 (51%) | 83/168 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Bogdan Bobrov | 0-0 | |
1-0 | Guy Den Heijer | |
0-0 | ||
Bogdan Bobrov | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Guy Den Heijer | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Bogdan Bobrov | 2-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Guy Den Heijer | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Bogdan Bobrov | 3-3 | |
0-0 | ||
3-4 | Guy Den Heijer | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Bogdan Bobrov | 4-4 | |
0-0 | ||
5-4 | Guy Den Heijer | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
6-5 | Guy Den Heijer | |
0-0 | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
Bogdan Bobrov | 0-0 | |
0-1 | Guy Den Heijer | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
Bogdan Bobrov | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-3 | Guy Den Heijer | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Bogdan Bobrov | 1-3 | |
0-0 | ||
2-3 | Guy Den Heijer | |
Bogdan Bobrov | 3-3 | |
4-3 | Guy Den Heijer | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Bogdan Bobrov | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
5-4 | Guy Den Heijer | |
0-0 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Bogdan Bobrov vs. Guy Den Heijer - head to head matches
28.11.19 | 2nd round | Bogdan Bobrov | Guy Den Heijer | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | M15 Heraklion | Hard |
19.11.19 | 1st round | Bogdan Bobrov | Guy Den Heijer | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | M15 Heraklion | Hard |
Bogdan Bobrov form & Guy Den Heijer form
Bogdan Bobrov - last matches
Sao Leopoldo - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 4-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Enzo Wallart | 6-4, 1-6, 7-63 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Chennai - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jelle Sels | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Yash Chaurasia | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 fin | vs. Oliver Crawford | Oliver Crawford - walk over | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. David Pichler | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Raghav Jaisinghani | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Parth Aggarwal | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 5-7, 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.12.23 2nd round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Alexis Gautier | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-4, 4-1, Aziz Dougaz - retired | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Adrien Berrut | 6-76, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Hady Habib | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-76, 7-5, 1-6 | match details |
Guy Den Heijer - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Freek Van Donselaar | 6-74, 6-4, 13-15 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 7-64, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 3-6, 7-63, 6-74 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 2-6, 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Niels Visker | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 4-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Milan Drinic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Niklas Grunewald | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yousef Khamis | 6-6, Yousef Khamis - retired | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Alastair Gray | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 q 1 | vs. Raffael Schaer | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Ali Habib | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Cezar Cretu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Harry Wendelken | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 1-6, 5-3, Guy Den Ouden - retired | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Mattia Ricci | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Simon Freund | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Evangelos Kypriotis | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 5-7, 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Joshua Charlton | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Joshua Charlton | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Vojtech Mares | 5-7, 7-63, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |