Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock vs. Anze Arh/Philipp Dittmer

Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock vs. Anze Arh/Philipp Dittmer - M15 Sharm El Sheikh - compare

MATCH

28.01.191st roundBenjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock Anze Arh/Philipp Dittmer 6-3, 6-2 Egypt M15 Sharm Hard

MATCH STATS

6-2

Benjamin Lock
Zimbabwe
04.03.93, 26 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Slovenia
14.02.99, 20 years







Anze Arh
Courtney John Lock
Zimbabwe
18.10.96, 22 years




Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play

Germany
11.03.91, 28 years




Philipp Dittmer
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock vs. Anze Arh/Philipp Dittmer - head to head matches

28.01.191st roundBenjamin Lock/Courtney John LockAnze Arh/Philipp Dittmer6-3, 6-2 match detailsEgypt M15 Sharm Hard

Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock - last matches

Japan Yokkaichi Challenger - Hard
07.08.19
1st round
vs. Yunseong Chung/Tung-Lin Wu1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
China Chengdu Challenger - Hard
31.07.19
1st round
vs. Harri Heliovaara/Toshihide Matsui6-72, 6-74 lostmatch details
Taipei (CHN) M25 Taipei - Hard
22.07.19
1st round
vs. Jeffrey Hsu/Shao-Fan Liu6-4, 3-6, 7-10 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan Nur Sultan - Hard
16.07.19
1st round
vs. Harry Bourchier/Pavel Kotov4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
France M25+H Ajaccio - Hard
08.07.19
1st round
vs. Jonathan Kanar/Maxime Tchoutakian5-7, 6-3, 5-10 lostmatch details
Zimbabwe M15 Harare - Hard
24.06.19
1/2
vs. Anvit Bendre/Dhruv Sunish6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
24.06.19
1/4
vs. Michael-John Every/Patrick Foley3-6, 6-3, 10-8 winmatch details
24.06.19
fin
vs. Martin Beran/Joshua Paris6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
24.06.19
1st round
vs. Jason Chigaazira/Andrew Kunaka6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Zimbabwe M15 Harare - Hard
17.06.19
1st round
vs. Andrew Kunaka/Derrick Namanya6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
17.06.19
1/4
vs. Michael-John Every/Patrick Foley6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
17.06.19
1/2
vs. S D Prajwal Dev/Rishi Reddy5-7, 6-74 lostmatch details
Izrael M15 Akko - Hard
10.06.19
1st round
vs. Ran Amar/Omer Yeshaya6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
10.06.19
1/2
vs. Markos Kalovelonis/Michail Pervolarakis6-4, 4-6, 6-10 lostmatch details
10.06.19
1/4
vs. Or Ram-Harel/Igor Smilansky Or Ram-Harel/Igor Smilansky/Philipp Dittmer - walk over winmatch details
Czech Republic Prostejov Challenger - Clay
05.06.19
1/4
vs. Jiri Lehecka/Jiri Vesely4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
03.06.19
1st round
vs. Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys4-6, 7-5, 10-3 winmatch details
Hungary M25 Gyula - Clay
27.05.19
1st round
vs. Mark Keki/Mate Voros4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Jerusalem Challenger - Hard
21.05.19
1st round
vs. Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Germany Heilbronn Challenger - Clay
16.05.19
1/4
vs. Romain Arneodo/Guillermo Garcia-Lopez4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
15.05.19
1st round
vs. Roman Jebavy/Andres Molteni6-4, 2-6, 10-5 winmatch details
Italy Rome Challenger - Clay
08.05.19
1st round
vs. Jonathan Eysseric/Antonio Sancic1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Ghana M15 Accra - Hard
29.04.19
1/4
vs. Johnson Acquah/Bernard Ashitey Armaah6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
29.04.19
1/2
vs. Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda/Ryan James Storrie6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
29.04.19
fin
vs. Darryl Hale/Niklas Johansson6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
29.04.19
1st round
vs. Tuki Jacobs/Eric Vanshelboim7-63, 6-3 winmatch details
Nigeria M25+H Abuja - Hard
15.04.19
1st round
vs. Gilbert Soares Klier Junior/Joao Pedro Sorgi7-5, 5-7, 10-6 winmatch details
15.04.19
1/4
vs. William Bushamuka/Simon Yitbarek6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
15.04.19
1/2
vs. Dan Added/Michail Pervolarakis4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Nigeria M25+H Abuja - Hard
08.04.19
1st round
vs. Kunal Anand/Suraj R Prabodh7-69, 6-3 winmatch details

Anze Arh/Philipp Dittmer - last matches

Egypt M15 Sharm - Hard
28.01.19
1st round
vs. Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
<