MATCH
20.10.14 | 1st round | Benjamin Balleret | Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 6-3, 7-62 | Peru F9 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Benjamin Balleret vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche - head to head matches
20.10.14 | 1st round | Benjamin Balleret | Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | Peru F9 | Clay |
Benjamin Balleret form & Nicolas Alberto Arreche form
Benjamin Balleret - last matches
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
17.07.16 | vs. Youssef Hossam | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.07.16 Rubber 1 | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
France F11 - Clay | ||||
24.06.16 1/4 | vs. Lamine Ouahab | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.06.16 2nd round | vs. Maxime Tabatruong | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.06.16 1st round | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
France F10 - Clay | ||||
14.06.16 1st round | vs. Alexis Musialek | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Lyon Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.06.16 q 1 | vs. Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
France F9 - Clay | ||||
29.04.16 1/4 | vs. Sebastien Boltz | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.04.16 2nd round | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
26.04.16 1st round | vs. Alexandre Folie | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.04.16 q 1 | vs. Victor Ouvrard | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
25.04.16 qual. | vs. Maxime Petel | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Monte-Carlo - Clay | ||||
10.04.16 qual. | vs. Stephane Robert | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
09.04.16 q 1 | vs. Thiemo de Bakker | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Tunisia F11 - Clay | ||||
25.03.16 1/4 | vs. Roman Safiullin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.03.16 2nd round | vs. Henrik Sillanpaa | 7-60, 6-3 | match details | |
23.03.16 1st round | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Tunisia F10 - Clay | ||||
16.03.16 1st round | vs. Joris De Loore | 0-2, - Benjamin Balleret - retired | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
06.03.16 | vs. Martins Podzus | Martins Podzus - walk over | match details | |
04.03.16 | vs. Mikelis Libietis | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Azerbaijan F3 - Carpet | ||||
09.02.16 1st round | vs. Pietro Licciardi | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Azerbaijan F2 - Carpet | ||||
05.02.16 1/4 | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.02.16 2nd round | vs. Pirmin Haenle | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
03.02.16 1st round | vs. Emin Agaev | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
Manila Challenger - Hard | ||||
16.01.16 q 1 | vs. Sanam Singh | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Bangkok Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.01.16 2nd round | vs. Jason Jung | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.01.16 1st round | vs. Sonchat Ratiwatana | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
11.01.16 qual. | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.01.16 q 2 | vs. Lucas Miedler | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
09.01.16 q 1 | vs. Mico Santiago | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Nicolas Alberto Arreche - last matches
M15 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Tomas Farjat | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Villa - Clay | ||||
31.03.21 1st round | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 6-73, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Hurlingham - Clay | ||||
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Hernan Casanova | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Punta - Clay | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Lima - Clay | ||||
14.02.20 1/4 | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-73, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 7-65, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Lima - Clay | ||||
03.02.20 qual. | vs. Franco Agamenone | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Martin Pestana | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Weston - Clay | ||||
28.01.20 qual. | vs. Alan Kohen | 3-6, 6-1, 9-11 | match details | |
28.01.20 q 2 | vs. Sebastian Murillo | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
27.01.20 q 1 | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
23.01.20 1st round | vs. Simon Carr | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. David Fox | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. George Loffhagen | 6-75, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 6-74, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.11.19 1/4 | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Jonathan Eysseric | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Dragos Dima | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Mariano Navone | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
26.10.19 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
19.10.19 1/2 | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Octavio Volpi | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |