USA
30.09.98, 25 years
30.09.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ben Goldberg vs. Patrick Zahraj - head to head matches
06.10.19 | q 1 | Ben Goldberg | Patrick Zahraj | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | M25 Claremont | Hard |
Ben Goldberg form & Patrick Zahraj form
Ben Goldberg - last matches
M25 Claremont - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. George Goldhoff | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
07.10.19 q 2 | vs. Eugenio Gonzalez Fitzmaurice | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
USA F25 - Hard | ||||
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Julian Noah Steinhausen | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
15.09.18 | vs. Callaway Clark | 4-6, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Canada F3 - Hard | ||||
18.06.18 q 2 | vs. Luka Vukovic | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
USA F31 - Hard | ||||
18.09.17 | vs. Errol Smith | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
USA F30 - Hard | ||||
11.09.17 | vs. Anthony Gomez | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Florian Lakat | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |
Patrick Zahraj - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 7-65, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Philip Henning | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Alberto Bronzetti | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Mees Rottgering | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Amaury Raynel | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. David Perez Sanz | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Milan Drinic | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Oskar Oliver Stuchlik | 5-7, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Charles Broom | 6-75, 6-73 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Filip Duda | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 6-73, 6-76 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Filippo Speziali | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Luigi Castelletti | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Florian Broska | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Maxime Dubouch | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Alexis Gautier | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |