Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Tunisia
02.10.00, 23 years
02.10.00, 23 years
Bekkhan Atlangeriev vs. Skander Ben Abdallah - head to head matches
10.09.18 | q 2 | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | Skander Ben Abdallah | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Tunisia F31 | Hard |
Bekkhan Atlangeriev form & Skander Ben Abdallah form
Bekkhan Atlangeriev - last matches
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Denys Klok | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
21.04.24 fin | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
20.04.24 1/2 | vs. Karan Singh | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Denys Klok | 5-7, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Yuvan Nandal | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Federico Campana | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.04.24 q 1 | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.04.24 qual. | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Lons - I. hard | ||||
01.04.24 qual. | vs. Filippo Romano | 2-6, 6-1, 4-10 | match details | |
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nikita Repkin | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 1-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Alexander Pundel | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Kirill Kolganov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Adil Karakayev | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Borys Zgola | 6-72, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Daniele Minighini | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Popovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Denisov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Eskander Guryev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Paty | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Leo Borg | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Vaasa - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-4, 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Blake Ellis | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. George Tsivadze | 6-0, 6-3 | match details |