MATCH
28.06.19 | 1/4 | Arthur Rinderknech | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 6-3, 7-64 | M25+H Palma | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Arthur Rinderknech | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | |
1st SERVE % | 53/76 (70%) | 44/76 (58%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 40/53 (75%) | 31/44 (70%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/23 (57%) | 16/32 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 2/7 (29%) | 1/5 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/76 (38%) | 23/76 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 82/152 (54%) | 70/152 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 1 |
ACES | 17 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Arthur Rinderknech | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | |
0-0 | ||
Arthur Rinderknech | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
2-1 | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | |
0-0 | ||
Arthur Rinderknech | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
4-1 | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | |
0-0 | ||
Arthur Rinderknech | 4-2 | |
5-2 | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Arthur Rinderknech | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Arthur Rinderknech | 0-0 | |
0-1 | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
1-1 | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | |
0-0 | ||
Arthur Rinderknech | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-3 | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Arthur Rinderknech | 2-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], A-40 | ||
Arthur Rinderknech | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
4-4 | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | |
0-0, 0-40 | ||
Arthur Rinderknech | 4-5 | |
0-0 | ||
5-5 | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Arthur Rinderknech | 5-6 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
6-6 | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | |
0-0, 0-1, 3-2, 6-4 | ||
7-64 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Arthur Rinderknech vs. Ricardo Ojeda Lara - head to head matches
28.06.19 | 1/4 | Arthur Rinderknech | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | M25+H Palma | Hard |
Arthur Rinderknech form & Ricardo Ojeda Lara form
Arthur Rinderknech - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-3, 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Phoenix Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Thanasi Kokkinakis | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Joris De Loore | 6-4, 3-6, 7-68 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Otto Virtanen | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Billy Harris | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lucas Pouille | 6-78, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Leandro Riedi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-72, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - I. hard | ||||
10.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maxime Cressy | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Grigor Dimitrov | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Maxime Cressy | 6-76, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-4, 6-76, 7-5 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 1st round | vs. Pavel Kotov | 5-7, 1-6, 7-66, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. James McCabe | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Corentin Moutet | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alexandre Muller | 6-77, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
Paris - I. hard | ||||
28.10.23 q 1 | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 6-4, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Basel - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 qual. | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 q 1 | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Antwerp - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Hugo Gaston | 6-77, 4-6 | match details |
Ricardo Ojeda Lara - last matches
M15 Sintra - Hard | ||||
10.09.20 2nd round | vs. Joao Monteiro | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.20 1st round | vs. Raphael Collignon | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Loule - Hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Peter Bothwell | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Valentin Royer | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Faro - Hard | ||||
07.03.20 1/2 | vs. Tiago Cacao | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Timo Legout | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Louis Dussin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Vale - Hard | ||||
01.03.20 1/2 | vs. Tiago Cacao | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.03.20 fin | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.20 1/4 | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-75, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Joao Monteiro | 7-63, 3-3, Joao Monteiro - retired | match details | |
M15 Paguera - Clay | ||||
22.02.20 1/2 | vs. Pedro Cachin | 6-76, 1-4, - Ricardo Ojeda Lara - retired | match details | |
21.02.20 1/4 | vs. Jonathan Eysseric | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Gerard Granollers | 7-611, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15+H Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Antoine Bellier | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Baptiste Crepatte | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Aaron Cohen | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Telde - Clay | ||||
01.12.19 1/2 | vs. Nathan Seateun | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.19 1/4 | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 6-1, 7-67 | match details | |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. David Vega Hernandez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Alessandro Ceppellini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.19 2nd round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
10.11.19 fin | vs. Javier Marti | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.11.19 1/2 | vs. Johan Nikles | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.19 1/4 | vs. Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |