Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
USA
08.09.98, 25 years
08.09.98, 25 years
Arthur Rinderknech vs. Eric Morris - head to head matches
28.11.16 | q 1 | Arthur Rinderknech | Eric Morris | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | USA F39 | I. hard |
Arthur Rinderknech form & Eric Morris form
Arthur Rinderknech - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-3, 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Phoenix Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Thanasi Kokkinakis | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Joris De Loore | 6-4, 3-6, 7-68 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Otto Virtanen | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Billy Harris | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lucas Pouille | 6-78, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Leandro Riedi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-72, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - I. hard | ||||
10.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maxime Cressy | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Grigor Dimitrov | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Maxime Cressy | 6-76, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-4, 6-76, 7-5 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 1st round | vs. Pavel Kotov | 5-7, 1-6, 7-66, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. James McCabe | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Corentin Moutet | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alexandre Muller | 6-77, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
Paris - I. hard | ||||
28.10.23 q 1 | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 6-4, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Basel - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 qual. | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 q 1 | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Antwerp - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Hugo Gaston | 6-77, 4-6 | match details |
Eric Morris - last matches
M15 Edmond - I. hard | ||||
23.01.23 q 1 | vs. Ritesh Patil | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
05.12.22 q 1 | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.11.22 q 1 | vs. Jan Kupcic | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Jonas Schaer | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Felix Einig | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Vito Tonejc | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.22 qual. | vs. Leevi Saatela | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
24.10.22 q 1 | vs. Hermanni Tiainen | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Filip Peliwo | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.22 qual. | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-4, 5-7, 10-4 | match details | |
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Brandon Murphy | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
10.10.22 qual. | vs. Michael Shaw | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | match details | |
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Victor Paganetti | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Sheffield - I. hard | ||||
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Liam Hignett | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
26.09.22 qual. | vs. Lucas Renard | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.22 q 1 | vs. Alfred Hagejard | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
04.09.22 q 1 | vs. Samuel Puskar | 2-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Grass | ||||
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Finn Murgett | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Grass | ||||
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Alexander Hoogmartens | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Radomlje - Clay | ||||
18.07.22 qual. | vs. Vito Tonejc | 4-6, 7-62, 3-10 | match details | |
17.07.22 q 1 | vs. Lun Obrul | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Litija - Clay | ||||
11.07.22 qual. | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.07.22 q 1 | vs. Matic Dimic | 7-64, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Velenje - Clay | ||||
05.07.22 qual. | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
04.07.22 q 2 | vs. Matic Kriznik | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
03.07.22 q 1 | vs. Matija Zugic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Poprad - Clay | ||||
27.06.22 qual. | vs. Radovan Michalik | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Pavel Kelo | 3-6, 6-2, 10-1 | match details | |
M15 Sarajevo - Clay | ||||
05.06.22 q 1 | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details |