Artem Dubrivnyy vs. Sanetulla Kutybaev 17.02.2018

Artem Dubrivnyy vs. Sanetulla Kutybaev 17.02.2018 - Kazakhstan F2 (Shymkent) - compare

MATCH

17.02.18q 1Artem Dubrivnyy Sanetulla Kutybaev 6-0, 6-1 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F2 I. hard

MATCH STATS

6-1

Artem Dubrivnyy
Russia
31.01.99, 19 years




598
49

Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Uzbekistan
04.12.97, 20 years







Sanetulla Kutybaev
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Artem Dubrivnyy vs. Sanetulla Kutybaev - head to head matches

17.02.18q 1Artem DubrivnyySanetulla Kutybaev6-0, 6-1 match detailsKazakhstan Kazakhstan F2 I. hard

Artem Dubrivnyy - last matches

Slovakia Bratislava Challenger - I. hard
04.11.18
q 2
vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva6-710, 2-6 lostmatch details
03.11.18
q 1
vs. Pavel Nejedly6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Germany Germany F16 - I. hard
24.10.18
2nd round
vs. Stefan Seifert6-2, 5-7, 1-6 lostmatch details
23.10.18
1st round
vs. Erik Crepaldi6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Uzbekistan Tashkent Challenger - Hard
08.10.18
qual.
vs. Jose Statham4-6, 0-3, - Artem Dubrivnyy - retiredlostmatch details
07.10.18
q 2
vs. Yunseong Chung6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
06.10.18
q 1
vs. Pavel Tsoy6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Almaty Challenger - Hard
03.10.18
2nd round
vs. Scott Griekspoor1-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
02.10.18
1st round
vs. Uladzimir Ignatik7-65, 6-4 winmatch details
01.10.18
qual.
vs. Illya Marchenko5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
30.09.18
q 2
vs. Aslan Karatsev7-5, 7-5 winmatch details
29.09.18
q 1
vs. Daniil Klimov6-3, 7-63 winmatch details
Bosnia and Herzeg. Banja Luka - Clay
08.09.18
q 1
vs. Tomas Lipovsek Puches6-3, 5-7, 0-6 lostmatch details
Hungary Hungary F7 - Clay
30.08.18
2nd round
vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun0-5, - Artem Dubrivnyy - retiredlostmatch details
28.08.18
1st round
vs. Peter Nagy6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Poland Poland F8 - Clay
21.08.18
1st round
vs. Germain Gigounon2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Italy Cordenons Challenger - Clay
12.08.18
q 2
vs. Jonathan Mridha1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
11.08.18
q 1
vs. Nikola Cacic6-4, 3-6, 7-5 winmatch details
Slovakia Slovakia F1 - Clay
26.07.18
2nd round
vs. Martin Fekiac2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
25.07.18
1st round
vs. Vitaliy Sachko7-5, 3-0, Vitaliy Sachko - retiredwinmatch details
Georgia Georgia F2 - Clay
22.07.18
fin
vs. Shahin Khaledan6-2, 2-6, 6-2 winmatch details
21.07.18
1/2
vs. Oleg Prihodko7-65, 6-4 winmatch details
20.07.18
1/4
vs. Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea6-0, 6-4 winmatch details
19.07.18
2nd round
vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche7-62, 6-4 winmatch details
17.07.18
1st round
vs. Alexey Zakharov4-2, Alexey Zakharov - retiredwinmatch details
Slovakia Poprad Tatry - Clay
16.06.18
q 1
vs. Petr Michnev6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
16.06.18
q 2
vs. Artem Smirnov6-1, 3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F5 - Clay
24.04.18
1st round
vs. Vladislav Dubinsky6-3, 1-6, 1-3, - Artem Dubrivnyy - retiredlostmatch details
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F4 - Clay
19.04.18
1/4
vs. Pavel Kotov6-4, 3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
18.04.18
2nd round
vs. Richard Muzaev5-1, Richard Muzaev - retiredwinmatch details

Sanetulla Kutybaev - last matches

Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F8 - Clay
23.09.18
q 2
vs. Alibek Aidaraly6-1, 3-6, 6-4 winmatch details
23.09.18
qual.
vs. Yan Sabanin3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F7 - Clay
16.09.18
qual.
vs. Flemming Peters3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
16.09.18
q 2
vs. Sergey Dorozhkin6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
15.09.18
q 1
vs. Adil Karimov6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F6 - Clay
11.09.18
1st round
vs. Timur Maulenov7-65, 0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
09.09.18
qual.
vs. Bekzat Usipbekov7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan F4 - Hard
04.06.18
qual.
vs. Roman Blokhin4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
03.06.18
q 1
vs. Abdurahman Saidmuhamedov6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan F3 - Hard
29.05.18
1st round
vs. Kristian Lozan6-75, 2-6 lostmatch details
28.05.18
qual.
vs. Sagadat Ayap7-5, 3-6, 6-4 winmatch details
27.05.18
q 1
vs. Grisha Reytman6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
Uzbekistan Karshi Challenger - Hard
05.05.18
q 1
vs. Sidharth Rawat4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan F2 - Hard
22.04.18
q 1
vs. Batyr Sapaev1-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan F1 - Hard
15.04.18
q 1
vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov0-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F3 - Clay
08.04.18
q 1
vs. Arpit Sharma3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F2 - I. hard
17.02.18
q 1
vs. Artem Dubrivnyy0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Uzbekistan Tashkent Challenger - Hard
08.10.17
q 2
vs. Denys Molchanov1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
07.10.17
q 1
vs. Olimjon Nabiev6-4, 4-6, 7-5 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F7 - Clay
25.09.17
qual.
vs. Djurabeck Karimov1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
25.09.17
q 2
vs. Grigoriy Lomakin2-6, 6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F6 - Clay
18.09.17
q 2
vs. Vladislav Tasenkov6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
18.09.17
qual.
vs. Vitalii Shcherba2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Uzbekistan Fergana Challenger - Hard
17.06.17
qual.
vs. Pavel Tsoy3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan F4 - Hard
06.06.17
1st round
vs. Mikalai Haliak1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
05.06.17
qual.
vs. Grigoriy Lomakin2-6, 6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
05.06.17
q 1
vs. Sardor Ergashev6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan F3 - Hard
29.05.17
q 1
vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov7-5, 1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan F2 - Hard
24.04.17
q 1
vs. Timur Khabibulin0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan F1 - Hard
17.04.17
q 1
vs. Shokhrukh Abdumalikov4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
<