MATCH
02.10.17 | qual. | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | Francisco Comesana | 6-2, 6-1 | Bolivia F3 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Arklon Huertas Del Pino vs. Francisco Comesana - head to head matches
19.04.23 | 1st round | Francisco Comesana | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | Florianopolis Challenger | Clay |
24.06.22 | 1/4 | Francisco Comesana | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Buenos Aires | Clay |
02.10.17 | qual. | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | Francisco Comesana | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Bolivia F3 | Clay |
Arklon Huertas Del Pino form & Francisco Comesana form
Arklon Huertas Del Pino - last matches
Francisco Comesana - last matches
Santa Cruz - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Renzo Olivo | - Francisco Comesana - walk over | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Philip Sekulic | 6-75, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ignacio Buse | 6-1, 5-7, 7-62 | match details | |
Rio de - Clay | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 1-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 qual. | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.02.24 q 1 | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 qual. | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
10.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Cordoba - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Punta Del - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Gianluca Mager | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Joao Fonseca | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Mate Valkusz | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Li Tu | 6-71, 7-5, 6-73 | match details | |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 1-6, - Francisco Comesana - retired | match details | |
Lima 2 - Clay | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Mariano Navone | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.11.23 1st round | vs. Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Curitiba Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Orlando Luz | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mariano Navone | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 6-75, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 6-73, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Campinas Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jose Pereira | 4-3, - Francisco Comesana - retired | match details | |
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Nick Hardt | 7-5, 0-6, 6-2 | match details |