Peru
16.07.94, 29 years
608 56
88208 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Argentina
09.02.97, 27 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Arklon Huertas Del Pino vs. Felipe Derdoy - head to head matches
Arklon Huertas Del Pino form & Felipe Derdoy form
Arklon Huertas Del Pino - last matches
Buenos Aires - Clay |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Valerio Aboian | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | | match details |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Santa - Clay |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Igor Gimenez | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
Brasilia Challenger - Hard |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Marcelo Zormann | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Lima 2 - Clay |
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | | match details |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Oliver Crawford | 7-5, 6-0 | | match details |
Guayaquil Challenger - Clay |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mateus Alves | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Curitiba Challenger - Clay |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Vitek Horak | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Lajeado - Clay |
13.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 7-5, 6-71, 6-1 | | match details |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Wilson Leite | 6-71, 2-6 | | match details |
12.10.23 1st round | vs. Luis Britto | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Mendoza - Clay |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Ignacio Buse | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ramiro Amarilla | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
Bogota Challenger - Clay |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Johan Alexander Rodriguez | 6-75, 2-6 | | match details |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Facundo Mena | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
Lima Challenger - Clay |
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | | match details |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 7-5, 2-6, 6-2 | | match details |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Trujillo - Clay |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Arequipa - Clay |
10.08.23 1/4 | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Frazier Rengifo | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
Felipe Derdoy - last matches
M15 Rosario - Clay |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 0-2, - Felipe Derdoy - retired | | match details |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Gino Romano | 5-7, 6-3, 12-10 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Amador Salazar | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Villa - Clay |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tobia Grandinetti | 5-7, 6-1, 5-10 | | match details |
M25 Mendoza - Clay |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Joaquin Bianchi | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Punta - Clay |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | | match details |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 6-1, 1-6, 10-7 | | match details |
M15 Olavarria - Clay |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Santiago Bramajo | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Buenos - Clay |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Luca Miremont | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | | match details |
M25 Pitesti - Clay |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-1, 6-76, 10-8 | | match details |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Simone Agostini | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
M25+H Bacau - Clay |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Esteban Bruna | 6-3, 3-6, 2-10 | | match details |
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Mihnea Maftei | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Mogi - Clay |
25.04.23 qual. | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
24.04.23 q 1 | vs. Tobias Sonne | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Rio - Clay |
06.03.23 q 2 | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Francisco Faigenbaum | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Tucuman - Clay |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Rio - Clay |
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Victorio Marquiselli | 6-1, 4-6, 11-13 | | match details |
M15 Villa - Clay |
04.10.22 qual. | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
03.10.22 q 2 | vs. Santiago Russo | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Ignacio Novo | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Ulcinj - Clay |
06.09.21 q 2 | vs. Florent Bax | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Josh Roe Flannelly | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Ulcinj - Clay |
31.08.21 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
30.08.21 q 2 | vs. Dimitrije Zubac | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |