MATCH
MATCH STATS
| Arklon Huertas Del Pino | Esteban Bruna |
1st SERVE % | 31/58 (53%) | 39/69 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/31 (65%) | 27/39 (69%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/27 (48%) | 9/30 (30%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/10 (60%) | 4/7 (57%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/69 (48%) | 25/58 (43%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 66/127 (52%) | 61/127 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 5 |
ACES | 3 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 |
| 2-0 | Esteban Bruna |
0-0 |
Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 |
| 3-1 | Esteban Bruna |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-A |
Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 |
| 4-2 | Esteban Bruna |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] |
Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 |
| 6-2 | |
2 |
| 0-0 | Esteban Bruna |
0-0 |
Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] |
| 0-2 | Esteban Bruna |
0-0, 0-15 |
Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 0-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] |
| 0-4 | Esteban Bruna |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 |
Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 0-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] |
| 0-6 | |
3 |
| 0-0 | Esteban Bruna |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] |
Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 |
| 1-1 | Esteban Bruna |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] |
Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2-1 | |
0-0 |
| 3-1 | Esteban Bruna |
0-0, 0-15 |
Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 |
| 5-1 | Esteban Bruna |
0-0, 0-30, 30-40 |
| 6-1 | |
Peru
16.07.94, 29 years
632 52
88208 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Chile
19.01.95, 29 years
22108 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Arklon Huertas Del Pino vs. Esteban Bruna - head to head matches
Arklon Huertas Del Pino form & Esteban Bruna form
Arklon Huertas Del Pino - last matches
Buenos Aires - Clay |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Valerio Aboian | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | | match details |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Santa - Clay |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Igor Gimenez | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
Brasilia Challenger - Hard |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Marcelo Zormann | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Lima 2 - Clay |
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | | match details |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Oliver Crawford | 7-5, 6-0 | | match details |
Guayaquil Challenger - Clay |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mateus Alves | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Curitiba Challenger - Clay |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Vitek Horak | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Lajeado - Clay |
13.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 7-5, 6-71, 6-1 | | match details |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Wilson Leite | 6-71, 2-6 | | match details |
12.10.23 1st round | vs. Luis Britto | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Mendoza - Clay |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Ignacio Buse | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ramiro Amarilla | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
Bogota Challenger - Clay |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Johan Alexander Rodriguez | 6-75, 2-6 | | match details |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Facundo Mena | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
Lima Challenger - Clay |
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | | match details |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 7-5, 2-6, 6-2 | | match details |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Trujillo - Clay |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Arequipa - Clay |
10.08.23 1/4 | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Frazier Rengifo | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
Esteban Bruna - last matches
M15 Concepcion - Clay |
11.12.23 qual. | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | | match details |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Maximo Oberto Calleri | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Concepcion - Clay |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Alejandro Bancalari | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Brandon Perez | 7-66, 2-6, 10-6 | | match details |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Rosario - Clay |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Valentino Grippo | 6-0, 3-6, 10-4 | | match details |
M15 Villa - Clay |
02.11.23 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Valentin Basel | 6-1, 7-67 | | match details |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Federico Hernan Giovanniello | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Mendoza - Clay |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Sean Hess | 1-6, 6-2, 8-10 | | match details |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Amador Salazar | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | | match details |
M15 Olavarria - Clay |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Rocco Valente | 4-6, 7-5, 4-10 | | match details |
M15 Buenos - Clay |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Agustin Mastri | 6-78, 6-2, 8-10 | | match details |
M15 Eupen - Clay |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Marcus Walters | 6-74, 1-6 | | match details |
08.08.23 q 2 | vs. Noah Merre | 6-1, 2-6, 11-9 | | match details |
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Axel Garcian | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Zian Vanderstappen | Zian Vanderstappen - walk over | | match details |
M25 Pitesti - Clay |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Luis Britto | 6-1, 2-6, 7-10 | | match details |
M25+H Bacau - Clay |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | | match details |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 3-6, 6-3, 10-2 | | match details |
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Pavel Kelo | 6-1, 7-66 | | match details |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Teodor Lefter | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Uslar - Clay |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Jannik Opitz | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Torben Steinorth | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Alessio Vasquez Gehrke | 4-6, 7-67, 10-8 | | match details |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Clay |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Samuel Brosset | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M25 Brasov - Clay |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Calin Manda | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |