MATCH
30.10.17 | qual. | Aoran Wang | Marc Dijkhuizen | 6-4, 4-0, - retired | Malaysia F3 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Holland
01.04.96, 28 years
22647 $
01.04.96, 28 years
22647 $
Aoran Wang vs. Marc Dijkhuizen - head to head matches
30.10.17 | qual. | Aoran Wang | Marc Dijkhuizen | 6-4, 4-0, Marc Dijkhuizen - retired | match details | Malaysia F3 | Hard |
Aoran Wang form & Marc Dijkhuizen form
Aoran Wang - last matches
M15 Yanagawa - Hard | ||||
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Ryotaro Matsumura | 0-3, - Aoran Wang - retired | match details | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jinpeng Tang | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Jie Cui | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Li Tu | 7-64, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Tao Mu | 6-2, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Chukang Wang | 7-63, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Hong - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.08.23 qual. | vs. Hanwen Li | 5-7, 0-2, - Aoran Wang - retired | match details | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hard | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Jie Cui | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Linang Xiao | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Baotou - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 4-6, 6-79 | match details | |
M25 Fuzhou - Hard | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Bingyu Yu | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Zhe Li | 2-2, - Aoran Wang - retired | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
02.07.23 fin | vs. Yan Bai | 2-6, - Aoran Wang - retired | match details | |
01.07.23 1/2 | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-4, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Xiaofei Wang | Xiaofei Wang - walk over | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Isaac Becroft | 6-4, 3-6, 1-2, - Aoran Wang - retired | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jeremy Jin | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Hanyi Liu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Zhe Li | 1-2, - Aoran Wang - retired | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Tianhui Zhang | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Jake Delaney | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Luzhou - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Jeremy Jin | 6-71, 2-6 | match details |
Marc Dijkhuizen - last matches
M15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.08.21 qual. | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 1-5, - Marc Dijkhuizen - retired | match details | |
16.08.21 q 2 | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
15.08.21 q 1 | vs. Lenn Luemkemann | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.19 1st round | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
10.12.19 qual. | vs. Sabit Suntic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
09.12.19 q 2 | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Mate Valkusz | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Gleb Blekher | 6-2, 5-7, 10-4 | match details | |
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Osmancan Soyler | 6-1, 2-0, Osmancan Soyler - retired | match details | |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Riccardo Tavilla | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Nikolas Lahky | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-2, 6-72, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Mateus Alves | 2-6, 7-60, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Nicolas Uryson | 0-6, 0-3, - Marc Dijkhuizen - retired | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Luis Humberto Lopez | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Justin Eleveld | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Agadir - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 6-4, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Mohamed Alami | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Tanger - Clay | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Mohamed Said Chaki | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |