MATCH
01.07.20 | 1st round | Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | Ronald Slobodchikov | 7-63, 6-3 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
2-2 | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 2-3 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
3-3 | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
4-4 | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 4-5 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
5-5 | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
(0) | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
0-0, 1-1, 2-1, 3-1, 4-1, 6-1, 6-3 | ||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | (1) | |
0-0, 1-1, 2-1, 3-1, 4-1, 6-1, 6-3 | ||
(2) | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
0-0, 1-1, 2-1, 3-1, 4-1, 6-1, 6-3 | ||
(3) | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
0-0, 1-1, 2-1, 3-1, 4-1, 6-1, 6-3 | ||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | (4) | |
0-0, 1-1, 2-1, 3-1, 4-1, 6-1, 6-3 | ||
(6) | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
0-0, 1-1, 2-1, 3-1, 4-1, 6-1, 6-3 | ||
7-63 |
2 | ||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 0-0 | |
0-1 | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 1-1 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
2-1 | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 4-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-2 | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 5-3 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc vs. Ronald Slobodchikov - head to head matches
01.07.20 | 1st round | Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | Ronald Slobodchikov | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc form & Ronald Slobodchikov form
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc - last matches
Lyon Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Jules Marie | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard | ||||
28.10.22 1/4 | vs. Alex Knaff | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Jonas Pelle Hartenstein | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Mark Wallner | 7-66, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Tallahassee Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.04.22 1st round | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
11.02.22 1/4 | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
10.02.22 2nd round | vs. Felix Corwin | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard | ||||
29.10.21 1/4 | vs. Ryan Shane | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.21 2nd round | vs. Daniel Rodrigues | 6-1, 6-78, 6-2 | match details | |
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Charles Broom | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Louroi Martinez | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
10.10.21 fin | vs. Ryan Harrison | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.10.21 1/2 | vs. Liam Draxl | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
08.10.21 1/4 | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.10.21 2nd round | vs. Oscar Mesquida Berg | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Dan Martin | 6-0, 7-63 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Matej Sabanov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
18.03.21 2nd round | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.21 1st round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-4, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-72, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Quimper 2 - I. hard | ||||
03.02.21 1st round | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.01.21 1st round | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
25.01.21 qual. | vs. Manuel Guinard | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
24.01.21 q 1 | vs. Daniel Masur | 7-64, 7-66 | match details | |
M15+H Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
21.01.21 2nd round | vs. Holger Rune | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.01.21 1st round | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
12.01.21 1st round | vs. Tobias Simon | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
09.01.21 1/4 | vs. Antoine Bellier | 6-72, 3-6 | match details |
Ronald Slobodchikov - last matches
Porto Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Francisco Cabral | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Aix En - Clay | ||||
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Biella 7 - Clay | ||||
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 4 - Clay | ||||
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Lucas Catarina | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Biella 6 - Clay | ||||
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | - Ronald Slobodchikov - walk over | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - Clay | ||||
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 La - Clay | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.03.21 1st round | vs. Arthur Fils | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Gran Canaria - Clay | ||||
21.02.21 q 1 | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.01.21 1st round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 1-6, - Ronald Slobodchikov - retired | match details | |
Forli Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.09.20 q 1 | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 5-7, 0-3, - Ronald Slobodchikov - retired | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
11.09.20 1st round | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Baran Cengiz | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
07.09.20 1st round | vs. Boris Butulija | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
04.09.20 1st round | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Stefan Micov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 7-60, 7-5 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.08.20 1st round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.08.20 1st round | vs. Jim Walder | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
02.07.20 1st round | vs. Arthur Reymond | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
30.06.20 1st round | vs. George Loffhagen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.06.20 1st round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Murcia - Clay | ||||
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Inigo Cervantes | 6-4, 3-4, - Ronald Slobodchikov - retired | match details |