MATCH
27.06.20 | 1st round | Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | Calvin Hemery | 3-6, 7-5, 10-2 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Calvin Hemery | |
0-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Calvin Hemery | |
0-0 | ||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
4-0 | Calvin Hemery | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30, 40-A[BP] | ||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-2 | Calvin Hemery | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30 | ||
3-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Calvin Hemery | |
0-0 | ||
10-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc vs. Calvin Hemery - head to head matches
02.07.20 | 1st round | Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | Calvin Hemery | 6-2, 1-0, Calvin Hemery - retired | match details | All Lower | Clay |
27.06.20 | 1st round | Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | Calvin Hemery | 3-6, 7-5, 10-2 | match details |
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc form & Calvin Hemery form
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc - last matches
Lyon Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Jules Marie | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard | ||||
28.10.22 1/4 | vs. Alex Knaff | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Jonas Pelle Hartenstein | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Mark Wallner | 7-66, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Tallahassee Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.04.22 1st round | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
11.02.22 1/4 | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
10.02.22 2nd round | vs. Felix Corwin | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard | ||||
29.10.21 1/4 | vs. Ryan Shane | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.21 2nd round | vs. Daniel Rodrigues | 6-1, 6-78, 6-2 | match details | |
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Charles Broom | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Louroi Martinez | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
10.10.21 fin | vs. Ryan Harrison | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.10.21 1/2 | vs. Liam Draxl | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
08.10.21 1/4 | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.10.21 2nd round | vs. Oscar Mesquida Berg | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Dan Martin | 6-0, 7-63 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Matej Sabanov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
18.03.21 2nd round | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.21 1st round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-4, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-72, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Quimper 2 - I. hard | ||||
03.02.21 1st round | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.01.21 1st round | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
25.01.21 qual. | vs. Manuel Guinard | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
24.01.21 q 1 | vs. Daniel Masur | 7-64, 7-66 | match details | |
M15+H Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
21.01.21 2nd round | vs. Holger Rune | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.01.21 1st round | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
12.01.21 1st round | vs. Tobias Simon | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
09.01.21 1/4 | vs. Antoine Bellier | 6-72, 3-6 | match details |
Calvin Hemery - last matches
Girona Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Felix Gill | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-3, Corentin Denolly - retired | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 1/4 | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Damien Wenger | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. David Pichler | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Hamish Stewart | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Hugo Grenier | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Vit Kopriva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 5-7, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Metz - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 1st round | vs. Constant Lestienne | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 qual. | vs. Mate Valkusz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Michael Geerts | 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Billy Harris | 6-77, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 6-4, 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-72, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Maxime Janvier | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 7-5, 6-74, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Zsombor Piros | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Bor Artnak | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Mate Valkusz | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |