MATCH
15.08.18 | 2nd round | Antoine Bellier | Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 6-0, 6-1 | Spain F23 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Antoine Bellier | Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | |
1st SERVE % | 47/58 (81%) | 16/35 (46%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 30/47 (64%) | 7/16 (44%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/11 (45%) | 2/19 (11%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/6 (100%) | 1/6 (17%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/35 (74%) | 23/58 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/93 (66%) | 32/93 (34%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 7 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Antoine Bellier | 1-0 | |
Antoine Bellier | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
Antoine Bellier | 3-0 | |
Antoine Bellier | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-0 | Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
Antoine Bellier | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
Antoine Bellier | 1-0 | |
0-0, 40-40, A-40 | ||
Antoine Bellier | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Antoine Bellier | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Antoine Bellier | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Spain
17.02.95, 29 years
17.02.95, 29 years
Antoine Bellier vs. Oscar Mancineiras Cornella - head to head matches
15.08.18 | 2nd round | Antoine Bellier | Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Spain F23 | Clay |
Antoine Bellier form & Oscar Mancineiras Cornella form
Antoine Bellier - last matches
Acapulco Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.04.24 1st round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Cuernavaca Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Adam Walton | 6-711, 4-6 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Mexico City - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | 7-68, 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
San Luis - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Merida Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 1st round | vs. Facundo Mena | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Corentin Moutet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Machac | 4-6, 4-1, Tomas Machac - retired | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 7-65, 6-75, 7-66 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Oscar Otte | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Harold Mayot | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-3, 7-611 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 4-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dennis Novak | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Constant Lestienne | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Charles Broom | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Martin Sabas | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Zhuhai - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 qual. | vs. Alex Bolt | 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
19.09.23 q 1 | vs. Colin Sinclair | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Li Tu | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Terence Atmane | 7-65, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 6-4, 7-5 | match details |
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 3-6, 6-0, 10-4 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Simeon Kostov | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Vigo - Clay | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Rigele Te | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Aoran Wang | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Joan B Borras Isern | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Roberto Rodriguez-Vazquez | 3-6, 6-1, 10-0 | match details | |
Turkey F39 - Clay | ||||
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.12.18 qual. | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
02.12.18 q 2 | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Turkey F38 - Clay | ||||
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Jeroen Vanneste | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.11.18 qual. | vs. Matyas Fuele | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
25.11.18 q 2 | vs. Jung Hoon Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Turkey F37 - Clay | ||||
19.11.18 q 2 | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F39 - Hard | ||||
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Daniele Catini | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F38 - Hard | ||||
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Florent Diep | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Tunisia F37 - Hard | ||||
21.10.18 q 2 | vs. Harry David Meehan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Spain F30 - Clay | ||||
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Javier Molino | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F29 - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 1st round | vs. Moez Echargui | 1-6, - Oscar Mancineiras Cornella - retired | match details | |
Spain F24 - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 qual. | vs. Marc Fornell-Mestres | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.08.18 q 2 | vs. Pol Fernandez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Spain F23 - Clay | ||||
15.08.18 2nd round | vs. Antoine Bellier | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Francois-Arthur Vibert | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
Portugal F13 - Clay | ||||
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Nuno Borges | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Spain F20 - Clay | ||||
23.07.18 qual. | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Mikel Aranzabal | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
22.07.18 q 2 | vs. Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Spain F19 - Clay | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Aaron Cortes Alcaraz | 6-74, 6-1, 6-74 | match details | |
16.07.18 qual. | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Jarmo Perez Wienese | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |