Indonesia
23.05.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
India
13.01.92, 32 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anthony Susanto vs. Arpit Sharma - head to head matches
Anthony Susanto form & Arpit Sharma form
Anthony Susanto - last matches
M15 Kuala - Hard |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Thantub Suksumrarn | 6-4, 1-6, 0-4, - Anthony Susanto - retired | | match details |
M15 Ipoh - Hard |
21.11.23 q 2 | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yu-Hsiang Su | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Kuching - Hard |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Matteo Lavizzari | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Leroy Yong | 4-6, 6-2, 10-1 | | match details |
M25 Hong - Hard |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Jesse Delaney | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Dogeon Park | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Hong - Hard |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sui Lun Wang | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Jakarta - Hard |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Jea Moon Lee | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M25 Jakarta - Hard |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Sora Fukuda | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Jakarta - Hard |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Hans Christian Bustiman Gonzalez | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Rifqy Sukma Ramadhan Sumiarsa | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Jakarta - Hard |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Thiemo de Bakker | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Luke Sorensen | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Mao Takada | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Jaydon Barki | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Jakarta - Hard |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Jakarta - Hard |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Justin Barki | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Aldhito Ramadhan Dwi Kurniawan | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | | match details |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Justin Kuo | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Jakarta - Hard |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Koki Matsuda | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Jakarta - Hard |
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Fajing Sun | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Audric Madyapanna | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Jakarta - Hard |
10.04.23 q 2 | vs. Yan Bai | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Justin Kuo | 7-63, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
03.04.23 q 1 | vs. Nikolas Moceanu | 6-3, 0-6, 7-10 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 7-67, 5-7, 3-10 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo D'Annibale | 3-6, 6-75 | | match details |
M15 Jakarta - Hard |
25.01.23 1st round | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | | match details |
Arpit Sharma - last matches
M15 New - Hard |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Sahil Gaware | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Kolkata - Clay |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Arjun Mahadevan | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Doha - Hard |
16.12.19 q 1 | vs. Kevin Portmann | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | | match details |
M15 Cairo - Clay |
09.12.19 q 2 | vs. Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 4-6, 6-73 | | match details |
M15 Maputo - Hard |
12.11.19 q 1 | vs. Bruno Figueiredo | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Jake Delaney | 2-6, 1-1, - Arpit Sharma - retired | | match details |
M15 Maputo - Hard |
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Lefa Ashley Sibanda | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
04.11.19 qual. | vs. Raheel Manji | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Nanchang - Clay |
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Jagmeet Singh | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Nanchang - Clay |
21.09.19 q 1 | vs. Yaojie Zeng | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Nanchang - Clay |
15.09.19 q 2 | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 4-6, 6-75 | | match details |
14.09.19 q 1 | vs. Ruiyang Feng | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
Cameroon F2 - Hard |
05.12.18 2nd round | vs. Evan Furness | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
03.12.18 1st round | vs. Domen Gostincar | 0-6, 7-68, 7-63 | | match details |
Cameroon F1 - Hard |
27.11.18 1st round | vs. Sai Saran Reddy Byreddy | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | | match details |
26.11.18 qual. | vs. Bernard Nkuh | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
Mozambique F2 - Hard |
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Sheil Kotecha | 4-6, 6-75 | | match details |
11.11.18 qual. | vs. Jamie Davies | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Alex Brenner | 4-6, 7-63, 7-64 | | match details |
Mozambique F1 - Hard |
04.11.18 qual. | vs. Jatin Dahiya | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Egypt F21 - Hard |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Egypt F20 - Clay |
24.09.18 qual. | vs. Anze Arh | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
23.09.18 q 2 | vs. Sebastian Murillo | 7-62, 6-3 | | match details |
22.09.18 q 1 | vs. Giacomo Fiori Cimati | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
Egypt F19 - Clay |
16.09.18 q 2 | vs. Daiki Yoshimura | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Nicola Caron | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
Egypt F18 - Clay |
10.09.18 q 1 | vs. Jeff Guerrero | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Germany F11 - Clay |
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Alexander Merino | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Germany F10 - Clay |
29.07.18 q 1 | vs. Linus Bilfinger-Sanchez | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Germany F9 - Clay |
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Julian Onken | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |