INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Andrey Chepelev vs. Milos Sekulic - head to head matches
28.01.18 | q 2 | Andrey Chepelev | Milos Sekulic | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | Spain F3 | Clay |
Andrey Chepelev form & Milos Sekulic form
Andrey Chepelev - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Deney Wassermann | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 0-6, 0-1, - Andrey Chepelev - retired | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Ghouse Ali Faisal | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Julio Cesar Porras | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Joris Moret | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Landaluce | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Edas Butvilas | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 1-6, 1-3, - Andrey Chepelev - retired | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Irakli Tsurtsumia | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Shvangiradze | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Viktor Kirov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Roman Postolka | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Viktor Jovic | 3-6, 7-5, 7-61 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Mats Moraing | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Vienna - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Milos Karol | 4-6, 6-4, 6-75 | match details |
Milos Sekulic - last matches
Sweden F3 - Clay | ||||
22.05.18 1st round | vs. Jonathan Stenberg | 6-72, 6-75 | match details | |
20.05.18 qual. | vs. Rikard Roos | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
19.05.18 q 1 | vs. Daniel Svensson | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
Egypt F10 - Hard | ||||
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Ondrej Styler | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Garry Tokas | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Egypt F9 - Hard | ||||
12.03.18 qual. | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Ramazan Nureev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
10.03.18 q 1 | vs. Ondrej Styler | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Egypt F8 - Hard | ||||
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Hady Habib | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Kyle Johnson | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Spain F4 - Clay | ||||
05.02.18 qual. | vs. Yshai Oliel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.02.18 q 2 | vs. Matvey Minin | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
03.02.18 q 1 | vs. Hugo Largo | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Spain F3 - Clay | ||||
28.01.18 q 2 | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
27.01.18 q 1 | vs. Adria Alvarez | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Spain F2 - Clay | ||||
21.01.18 qual. | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 2-6, 6-3, 6-73 | match details | |
21.01.18 q 2 | vs. Arthur Hugounenq | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
20.01.18 q 1 | vs. Hugo Largo | 7-62, 1-0, Hugo Largo - retired | match details | |
Estonia F4 - I. hard | ||||
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Harri Heliovaara | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Martin Valdo Randpere | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Pavel Filin | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Estonia F3 - I. hard | ||||
01.11.17 2nd round | vs. Sebastien Boltz | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.17 qual. | vs. Pavel Filin | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. David Norfeldt | 2-6, 6-0, 2-1, David Norfeldt - retired | match details | |
Estonia F2 - Carpet | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.17 qual. | vs. Pavel Filin | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Matvey Minin | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Sweden F4 - I. hard | ||||
02.10.17 qual. | vs. Linus Frost | 6-75, 3-6 | match details |