INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Andrey Chepelev vs. Florent Bax - head to head matches
06.04.22 | 1st round | Andrey Chepelev | Florent Bax | 6-4, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | M25 Reus | Clay |
18.09.17 | qual. | Andrey Chepelev | Florent Bax | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Tunisia F27 | Clay |
11.09.17 | qual. | Florent Bax | Andrey Chepelev | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Tunisia F26 | Clay |
Andrey Chepelev form & Florent Bax form
Andrey Chepelev - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Deney Wassermann | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 0-6, 0-1, - Andrey Chepelev - retired | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Ghouse Ali Faisal | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Julio Cesar Porras | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Joris Moret | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Landaluce | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Edas Butvilas | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 1-6, 1-3, - Andrey Chepelev - retired | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Irakli Tsurtsumia | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Shvangiradze | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Viktor Kirov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Roman Postolka | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Viktor Jovic | 3-6, 7-5, 7-61 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Mats Moraing | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Vienna - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Milos Karol | 4-6, 6-4, 6-75 | match details |
Florent Bax - last matches
M25 New - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 2-6, 1-4, - Florent Bax - retired | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Grigory Shebekin | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Manas Manoj Dhamne | 6-3, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Hernan Casanova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Courtney John Lock | 7-5, 4-3, Courtney John Lock - retired | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Remy Bertola | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Clement Chidekh | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Artur Kukasian | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Serafin Zund | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 1/2 | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.12.23 1/4 | vs. Ilia Simakin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Mehdi Sadaoui | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Davangere - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Madhwin Kamath | 6-74, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Ajay Malik | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Dharwad - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-76, 6-73 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Stijn Pel | 6-2, 2-0, Stijn Pel - retired | match details | |
M15 Ahmedabad - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 fin | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/2 | vs. Sidharth Rawat | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Stijn Pel | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Rohan Mehra | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Vishnu Vardhan | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |