MATCH
17.07.17 | qual. | Andrey Chepelev | Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 6-2, 6-4 | Spain F22 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Andrey Chepelev vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam - head to head matches
17.07.17 | qual. | Andrey Chepelev | Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Spain F22 | Clay |
Andrey Chepelev form & Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam form
Andrey Chepelev - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Deney Wassermann | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 0-6, 0-1, - Andrey Chepelev - retired | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Ghouse Ali Faisal | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Julio Cesar Porras | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Joris Moret | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Landaluce | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Edas Butvilas | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 1-6, 1-3, - Andrey Chepelev - retired | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Irakli Tsurtsumia | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Shvangiradze | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Viktor Kirov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Roman Postolka | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Viktor Jovic | 3-6, 7-5, 7-61 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Mats Moraing | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Vienna - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Milos Karol | 4-6, 6-4, 6-75 | match details |
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam - last matches
M15 Chandigarh - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Dhruv Hirpara | 6-2, 6-76, 12-14 | match details | |
M25 New - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Chirag Duhan | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ha Minh Duc Vu | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lohithaksha Bathrinath | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Chennai - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Bernard Tomic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Adil Kalyanpur | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan | 6-0, 2-0, Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan - retired | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Woobin Shin | 7-65, 6-75, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Aryan Shah | 4-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Shivank Bhatnagar | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Mandya - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Aaron Cohen | 3-6, 6-710 | match details | |
M15 Davangere - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Adil Kalyanpur | 6-4, 3-6, 4-10 | match details | |
M25 Dharwad - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Tushar Madan | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Chirag Duhan | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Ahmedabad - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tarun Karra | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Tommy Czaplinski | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Sora Fukuda | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Gunawan Trismuwantara | 7-66, 5-7, 9-11 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 2 | vs. Mason Naumovski | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Pawit Sornlaksup | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Ching-Mou Yu | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Songrit David Chanbubpha | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Siwanat Auytayakul | 1-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Chennai - Hard | ||||
03.04.23 qual. | vs. Yash Chaurasia | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Lakshya Gupta | 5-7, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
M25 Mysuru - Hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.03.23 qual. | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Gourav Gulia | 6-1, 6-4 | match details |