Slovakia
20.09.89, 34 years
553 62
1584553 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovakia
02.08.04, 19 years
718 37
23166 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Andrej Martin vs. Peter Benjamin Privara - head to head matches
Andrej Martin form & Peter Benjamin Privara form
Andrej Martin - last matches
Trieste Challenger - Clay |
19.07.22 1st round | vs. Marco Cecchinato | 6-1, 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
London - Grass |
22.06.22 q 2 | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
20.06.22 q 1 | vs. Lukas Lacko | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
Parma Challenger - Clay |
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | | match details |
13.06.22 qual. | vs. Joao Domingues | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
Bratislava Challenger - Clay |
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Prostejov Challenger - Clay |
30.05.22 1st round | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | | match details |
Paris - Clay |
17.05.22 q 1 | vs. Luca Nardi | 6-73, 7-5, 3-6 | | match details |
Troisdorf Challenger - Clay |
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Heilbronn Challenger - Clay |
14.05.22 fin | vs. Daniel Altmaier | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
13.05.22 1/2 | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 2-6, 7-64, 0-1, Jonas Forejtek - retired | | match details |
12.05.22 1/4 | vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
11.05.22 2nd round | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
Aguascalientes Challenger - Clay |
19.04.22 1st round | vs. Adrian Menendez-Maceiras | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
San Luis - Clay |
15.04.22 1/4 | vs. Antoine Bellier | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
13.04.22 2nd round | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
11.04.22 1st round | vs. Julian Lenz | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
Mexico City - Clay |
05.04.22 1st round | vs. Jesper De Jong | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Zadar Challenger - Clay |
24.03.22 2nd round | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
22.03.22 1st round | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
Roseto Degli - Clay |
15.03.22 1st round | vs. Zsombor Piros | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Roseto Degli - Clay |
08.03.22 1st round | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | | match details |
Gran Canaria - Clay |
02.03.22 2nd round | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-76, 5-7 | | match details |
28.02.22 1st round | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
Cordoba - Clay |
01.02.22 1st round | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Santa Cruz - Clay |
25.01.22 1st round | vs. Pedro Cachin | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Melbourne - Hard |
10.01.22 q 1 | vs. Robin Haase | 0-6, 6-4, 5-7 | | match details |
Concepcion Challenger - Clay |
17.01.22 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Peter Benjamin Privara - last matches
M25 Badalona - Clay |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 7-62, 7-64 | | match details |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Edison Ambarzumjan | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Riccardo Di Vita | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Rovinj - Clay |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mili Poljicak | 2-6, 6-73 | | match details |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Vulpitta | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Hammamet - Clay |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | | match details |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
M25 Hammamet - Clay |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Mili Poljicak | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Moritz Schroeter | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | | match details |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Angeloni | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Seydina Andre | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jakub Nicod | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Philip Hjorth | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Trnava - I. hard |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Al - Hard |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Al - Hard |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 5-7, 6-73 | | match details |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Volodymyr Iakubenko | 7-63, 6-2 | | match details |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlo Alberto Caniato | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Isaac Nortie Nortey | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
01.10.23 fin | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 7-5, 1-6, 7-5 | | match details |